17,903

Homes in ZIP Code 44203

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $258,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3963 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Stallard M. C. Real Estate

  • /32

    $168,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1144 Benton St, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,654

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hatfield McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1144 Benton St, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /3

      Est $255,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Mark Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3357 Mark Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rybka RE/MAX

  • /25

    $125,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1288 Liberty Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,639

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lorenzo Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1288 Liberty Ave, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /20

      Est $134,873 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Jane Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5115 Jane Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

  • /26

    $121,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    151 W State St, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,285

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Morgan Schrank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    151 W State St, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /24

      Est $252,174 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Foch St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4331 Foch St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Caynor Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

  • /24

    $239,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    801 E Paige Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,416

    Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    801 E Paige Ave, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /48

      Est $315,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Garrett Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4554 Garrett Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX

  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    409 Franklin Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,517

    Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    409 Franklin Ave, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /28

      Est $229,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3577 Easton Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3577 Easton Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Keller Williams Elevate

  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3966 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,976

    Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    3966 Wadsworth Rd, Norton, OH 44203
    • /46

      Est $253,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 S Neitz Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3817 S Neitz Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,381
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hawley Howard Hanna

  • /48

    $295,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    375 Big Bend Cir, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,618

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beeson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    375 Big Bend Cir, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /30

      Est $143,721 Not Listed For Sale

      4679 Albert St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4679 Albert St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

  • /39

    $96,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    251 30th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,448

    Last Listing Agent Ken Woods Keller Williams Elevate

    251 30th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /30

      Est $324,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Mark Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3417 Mark Ln, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living

  • /38

    $359,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2676 Pinegate Dr, Norton, OH 44203

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,344

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    2676 Pinegate Dr, Norton, OH 44203
    • /11

      Est $276,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 Brookside Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3872 Brookside Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Richard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /17

    $179,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    311 Holly Place, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,841

    Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    311 Holly Place, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /26

      Est $223,338 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Tapper Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4081 Tapper Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Zickefoose Deleted Agent

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    362 17th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,006

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gainer Carol Goff & Associates

    362 17th St NW, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /37

      Est $259,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Weber Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3231 Weber Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Collins EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /21

    $229,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    244 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,904

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    244 5th St NE, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /47

      Est $281,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Oser Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3210 Oser Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /38

    $232,200 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    524 Long Dr, Norton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,629

    Last Listing Agent Chena Lord Realtown Realty LLC

    524 Long Dr, Norton, OH 44203
    • /25

      Est $257,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 N Neitz Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3831 N Neitz Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,011
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

  • /26

    $108,675 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2914 Maple St, Norton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,694

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Allchin Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2914 Maple St, Norton, OH 44203
    • /23

      Est $261,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Helmick Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4202 Helmick Ave, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nickolich Key Realty

  • /24

    $243,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2783 Shellhart Rd, Norton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,064

    Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    2783 Shellhart Rd, Norton, OH 44203
    • /39

      Est $170,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2977 Wayne St, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2977 Wayne St, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zhitao Kuang Realty Trust Services, LLC

  • /7

    $95,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2975 S/L 1 Willow Way, Norton, OH 44203

    • Land
    • 16,944 Sq Ft
    • $244,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Beal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2975 S/L 1 Willow Way, Norton, OH 44203
    • /32

      Est $353,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Wilbanks Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2949 Wilbanks Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L. Tricia Saum Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /33

    $282,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    850 Robinson Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,204

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Foster Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    850 Robinson Ave, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /25

      Est $133,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Dorothy Ct, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3269 Dorothy Ct, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /19

    $113,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    589 Highland Ave, Barberton, OH 44203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,204

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McGlone Rubber City Realty, Inc.

    589 Highland Ave, Barberton, OH 44203
    • /33

      Est $268,338 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4203 S Hametown Rd, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sandvig Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3512 Fairway Dr, Norton, OH 44203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,108

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Steele Hang EXP Realty, LLC.

    3512 Fairway Dr, Norton, OH 44203
    • /8

      Est $102,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3552 Woodlawn Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1943
      3552 Woodlawn Dr, Norton, OH 44203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 543% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /6

    $90,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2870 S/L 12 Willow Way, Norton, OH 44203

    • Land
    • 17,092 Sq Ft
    • $229,358 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

2870 S/L 12 Willow Way, Norton, OH 44203

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home