4,824

Bardmoor, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $754,600 Not Listed For Sale

      9932 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9932 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /41

      Est $897,362 Not Listed For Sale

      9990 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9990 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrycja Henderson LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    • /70

      Est $747,492 Not Listed For Sale

      9957 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9957 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /60

      Est $1,037,831 Not Listed For Sale

      9937 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9937 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /55

      Est $911,958 Not Listed For Sale

      9925 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9925 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bugna ARGO GROUP PROPERTIES LLC

    • /64

      Est $905,137 Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9921 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Valdes COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    • /31

      Est $893,325 Not Listed For Sale

      9877 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9877 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /76

      Est $1,011,934 Not Listed For Sale

      9859 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9859 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Kristensen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $795,965 Not Listed For Sale

      9847 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9847 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /91

      Est $2,231,621 Not Listed For Sale

      9433 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9433 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,287,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Reynolds EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,788,270 Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9411 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,770
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /62

      Est $1,495,103 Not Listed For Sale

      9086 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9086 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Santos LEVEROCKS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,599,103 Not Listed For Sale

      9416 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9416 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /68

      Est $1,149,291 Not Listed For Sale

      7751 Aralia Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7751 Aralia Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Wrede CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    • /2

      Est $1,189,577 Not Listed For Sale

      7738 Aralia Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7738 Aralia Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Murphy BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /28

      Est $839,003 Not Listed For Sale

      9736 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9736 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    • /88

      Est $975,326 Not Listed For Sale

      9742 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9742 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    • /46

      Est $871,623 Not Listed For Sale

      9835 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9835 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hall EXP REALTY LLC

    • /41

      Est $838,019 Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9803 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schmidt CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /54

      Est $772,679 Not Listed For Sale

      9725 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9725 Sago Point Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,100
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /62

      Est $988,624 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Cumberland Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7630 Cumberland Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phuong Jesse Le NEXGEN ESTATES

    • /62

      Est $1,113,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Cumberland Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7616 Cumberland Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Angelilli HARBOUR ISLAND REALTY, LLC

    • /33

      Est $649,830 Not Listed For Sale

      8643 Centre Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8643 Centre Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ingold, Jr DALTON WADE INC

    • /52

      Est $956,413 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Merrill Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8422 Merrill Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Rankin EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,280,730 Not Listed For Sale

      10534 Indian Hills Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10534 Indian Hills Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Kahler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $518,197 Not Listed For Sale

      10685 Andrew Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10685 Andrew Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Kahler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /62

      Est $531,249 Not Listed For Sale

      10614 Andrew Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10614 Andrew Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisis Buettell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /79

      Est $785,921 Not Listed For Sale

      10664 Bardes Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10664 Bardes Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Kahler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $871,888 Not Listed For Sale

      8448 Bardmoor Place, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8448 Bardmoor Place, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Huston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /45

      Est $893,732 Not Listed For Sale

      8660 Maidstone Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8660 Maidstone Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Rankin EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $917,546 Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Maidstone Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8614 Maidstone Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Braswell KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,022,967 Not Listed For Sale

      8639 Maidstone Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8639 Maidstone Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Panuthos KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /28

      Est $326,065 Not Listed For Sale

      8355 76th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8355 76th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Albores Hernandez MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    • /56

      Est $856,737 Not Listed For Sale

      8609 Longwood Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8609 Longwood Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sawyers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $1,036,336 Not Listed For Sale

      8192 Hopewell Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8192 Hopewell Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Blume COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /56

      Est $205,437 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      707 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sartain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $324,900 Not Listed For Sale

      8437 Rose Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8437 Rose Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith SOLID GOLD HOME SALES

    • /51

      Est $2,820,733 Not Listed For Sale

      8967 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8967 Silverthorn Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hardin RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $319,528 Not Listed For Sale

      8169 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8169 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huang DALTON WADE INC

    • /17

      Est $217,570 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Cordova Green Unit 604, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      604 Cordova Green Unit 604, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nataliya Fillers FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home