320

Recently Sold Homes in 46106

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    177 Jacinta Place, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,103

    Last Listing Agent Tana Smythe Smythe & Co, Inc

    177 Jacinta Place, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /5

    $394,190

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3622 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    3622 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /100

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6829 Whitetail Woods Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,974

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Smythe Smythe & Co, Inc

    6829 Whitetail Woods Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /45

    $397,990

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4050 Dutton Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - 40' Smart Series

    4050 Dutton Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /38

    $359,990

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3231 Wrangler Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mencias M/I Homes of Indiana, L.P.

    3231 Wrangler Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /29

    $596,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3613 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series

    3613 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /59

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    288 S Baldwin St, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,263

    Last Listing Agent Khloe Anderson Land Pro Realty

    288 S Baldwin St, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /31

    $378,805

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3643 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    3643 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /3

    $402,395

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3646 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,391

3646 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /52

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4420 Hickory Ridge Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,277

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Duke Duke Collective, Inc.

    4420 Hickory Ridge Blvd, Greenwood, IN 46143
  • /60

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4205 Hunt Club Pkwy, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,902

    Last Listing Agent Roger Webb Roger Webb Real Estate, Inc

    4205 Hunt Club Pkwy, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /25

    $244,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    320 Southway Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,378

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mann F.C. Tucker Company

    320 Southway Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /31

    $528,115

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3737 Pinnacle Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    3737 Pinnacle Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /22

    $399,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3446 Wrangler Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

3446 Wrangler Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    780 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,005

    Last Listing Agent Katherine VanDeman Smythe & Co, Inc

    780 N 400 W, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /31

    $468,390

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3670 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    3670 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /12

    $376,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1338 Foxtail Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Williams DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    1338 Foxtail Ln, Whiteland, IN 46184
  • /30

    $528,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3690 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series

    3690 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /64

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3131 Cherokee Cir, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,405

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Acup Acup Team, LLC

    3131 Cherokee Cir, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /29

    $284,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1007 Belgium Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,160

    Last Listing Agent Deana Hawkins Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1007 Belgium Blvd, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1383 Saguaro Way, Greenwood, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,432

1383 Saguaro Way, Greenwood, IN 46106
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    68 S Burkhart Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,023

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Modglin The Modglin Group

    68 S Burkhart Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4163 Ironclad Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,403

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Laughner CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4163 Ironclad Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3727 Talmine Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,196

    Last Listing Agent Ron Plecher Realty Professionals

    3727 Talmine Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /66

    $424,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4180 Bozeman Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - 40' Smart Series

    4180 Bozeman Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /22

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3908 Andean Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    3908 Andean Ct, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /14

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4899 N 500 W, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 752 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,812

    Last Listing Agent Ray Stuck HomeXpert, Ray Stuck & Co.

    4899 N 500 W, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /35

    $442,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4193 Bozeman Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,479

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    4193 Bozeman Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /39

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3846 Forbes Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,378

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Land Pro Realty

    3846 Forbes Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4376 Risen Star Way, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,635

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4376 Risen Star Way, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /11

    $537,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3910 N State Road 135, Franklin, IN 46131

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 673 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,083

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Laughner CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3910 N State Road 135, Franklin, IN 46131
  • /32

    $463,390

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3574 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    3574 Andean Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3058 Mcintosh Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,181

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bunch Match House Realty Group LLC

    3058 Mcintosh Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /36

    $398,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3537 Wrangler Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,213

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    3537 Wrangler Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /18

    $194,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 N 450 W Unit MBR22052632, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $97,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ema Boykova M & E Realty Group

    0 N 450 W Unit MBR22052632, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /39

    $664,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3653 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sawyer Walk - Prestige Series

    3653 Hayden Valley Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /36

    $471,185

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3659 Pinnacle Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    3659 Pinnacle Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4399 Pine Bluff Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    4399 Pine Bluff Dr, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    796 Booneway Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,705

    Last Listing Agent Morris Lucas eXp Realty, LLC

    796 Booneway Ln, Bargersville, IN 46106
  • /31

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    122 N Wagon Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,858

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    122 N Wagon Rd, Bargersville, IN 46106

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home