10

Recently Sold Baring, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $55,160

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 XXXX 641st Ave NE, Baring, WA 98224

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $400,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Slack RE/MAX Elite

    0 XXXX 641st Ave NE, Baring, WA 98224
  • /15

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 NE Index Creek Rd Unit NWM2443015, Baring, WA 98224

    • Land
    • 15,215 Sq Ft
    • $271,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Faigin COMPASS

    0 NE Index Creek Rd Unit NWM2443015, Baring, WA 98224
  • /38

    $389,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    64458 NE 180th St, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Yao Windermere Real Estate/East

    64458 NE 180th St, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    63631 194th Place NE, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,521

    Last Listing Agent David Faigin COMPASS

    63631 194th Place NE, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /40

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18325 642nd Ave NE, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,355

    Last Listing Agent David Faigin COMPASS

    18325 642nd Ave NE, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    64674 NE 177th St, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,651

    Last Listing Agent David Faigin COMPASS

    64674 NE 177th St, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    64642 NE 178th St, Baring, WA 98224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

    Last Listing Agent David Faigin COMPASS

    64642 NE 178th St, Baring, WA 98224
  • /14

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    63428 NE 196th St, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • Land
    • 13,124 Sq Ft
    • $215,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    63428 NE 196th St, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /12

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    63605 191st Ave NE, Baring, WA 98224

    • Land
    • 13,168 Sq Ft
    • $59,543 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Thurston Windermere Real Estate JS

    63605 191st Ave NE, Baring, WA 98224
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    69022 NE Lowe Creek Rd, Baring, WA 98224

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $127,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Prof Partners

    69022 NE Lowe Creek Rd, Baring, WA 98224
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home