Est $157,803 Not Listed For Sale
1106 M Terrace, Barling, AR 72923
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,575 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 108% Above List Price
- $48/SF
- 127 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $76,000
- May 16, 2017
Last Listing Agent Vicki Bush Keller Williams Platinum Realty