$140,000
126 Sylvan Way, Marietta, OH 45750
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,478 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 49% Below List Price
- $56/SF
- 160 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $229,311
Last Listing Agent Dave Angus Carol Goff & Associates
126 Sylvan Way, Marietta, OH 45750