61

Homes for Sale in 29812

Section Image
  • /3

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $19,298 per Acre

    0 Meadow Ln, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious half-acre lot located in the highly desirable Meadowbrook community. Nestled in a peaceful and well-established neighborhood, this property offers the ideal blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience. Enjoy wide open space, mature trees, and close proximity to schools, parks, shopping, and major highways. Whether

    Lindsey Nettles

    0 Meadow Ln, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /3

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $18,966 per Acre

    00 Meadow Ln, Barnwell, SC 29812

Lindsey Nettles

    00 Meadow Ln, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /31

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    240 Camelia St, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Welcome to your next chapter in this delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a generous 0.42-acre lot in the peaceful heart of Barnwell. With 1,733 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property offers comfort, flexibility, and room to grow.Step inside to discover a spacious additional room—perfect for a fourth bedroom, or a private office. The layout is ideal for

    Melvin Speight Century 21 Magnolia

    240 Camelia St, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /23

    $586,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    62 Moore Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Congratulations! You have just found one of the most exquisite properties in South Carolina. The property sits on 2.5 acres, only minutes away from SRS, Aiken, and just three miles away from the Sweetwater Country Club Golf Course in Barnwell. Everything about this property was built with careful planning and thoughtful design. The owners meticulously designed the space and hit perfection. The

    Jay Law The Real Estate Firm

    62 Moore Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /7

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $22,000 per Acre

    400 Lakewood Pkwy, Barnwell, SC 29812

    HEATHWOOD ON THE LAKE .75 ACRES LAKEWOOD PARKWAY ONE OF BARNWELLS BEST SUB-DIVISIONS, HEATHWOOD ON THE LAKE. NICE QUIET LOCAL, LAKEWOOD PARKWAY LOT, .75 ACRES LOT ALREADY CLEARED FOR HOME WITH SEPTIC PERMIT IN HAND. VERY NICE AREA WITH MAINLY LOCAL TRAFFIC ONLY. VERY NICE LOTS IS VERY NICE LOCAL, JUST MINUTES FROM TOWN

    Jim Boylston BIRDDOG REALTY LLC

    400 Lakewood Pkwy, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /5

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $22,000 per Acre

    350 Lakewood Pkwy, Barnwell, SC 29812

    HEATHWOOD ON THE LAKE .75 AC. ON LAKEWOOD PARKWAY, ONE OF BARNWELLS BEST SUB-DIVISIONS, PLEASANT QUIET LOCAL, VERY NICE AREA WITH MAINLY LOCAL TRAFFIC ONLY. VERY NICE LOTS, JUST MINUTES FROM TOWN

    Jim Boylston BIRDDOG REALTY LLC

    350 Lakewood Pkwy, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /24

    $284,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    121 Atlantic Ave, Barnwell, SC 29812

    This lovely 2 BR, 1.5 BA home with a 2-acre pond boasts country living, yet only minutes to shopping, dining, churches, and schools in the City Limits of Barnwell. The family room has exposed beams, a separate area dedicated for an office, and doors leading to the spacious side yard. Step into the kitchen featuring lots of cabinets and workspace, and the dining area is only a few steps away. Step

    Katie Smith The Property Shoppe

    121 Atlantic Ave, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /6

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $23,684 per Acre

    0 Georgia Ave, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Lot downtown Barnwell, walking distance to Court House & Lake Brown. Great lot for a small house. Make an offer for all 4.

    Ronald Griner Grein & Co. Real Estate

    0 Georgia Ave, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /2

    $1,200

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Tbd Barwick Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Small garden lot, three more available, Will sell all 4 at a reduced Price, Make an Offer on all four in town lots for a reduced price. No mobile homes in town limits.

    Ronald Griner Grein & Co. Real Estate

    Tbd Barwick Rd, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /2

    $48,600

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 US Highway 278, Barnwell, SC 29812

    3.24 acres on Hwy 278 north of Barnwell in Barnwell County, SC. This corner parcel has been clearcut. Suitable for a mobile home per the county, but a buyer would need to confirm with the county.

    Mary Crapse WISE BATTEN REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 US Highway 278, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $22,989 per Acre

    15 Linda Gayle Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Lot #15 - 1 of 6 available on Linda Gayle Drive. Option for purchase of individual lot or all 6 lots combined for $85000. Restrictive covenants will convey with the purchase of these lots.

    James Harvey eXp Realty - Columbia

    15 Linda Gayle Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    11 Linda Gayle Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Lot #11 - 1 of 6 available on Linda Gayle Drive. Option for purchase of individual lot or all 6 lots combined for $85000. Restrictive covenants will convey with the purchase of these lots.

    James Harvey eXp Realty - Columbia

    11 Linda Gayle Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812
  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $27,778 per Acre

    2 Linda Gayle Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812

    Lot #2 -1 of 6 available on Linda Gayle Drive. Option for purchase of individual lot or all 6 lots combined for $85000. Restrictive covenants will convey with the purchase of these lots.

    James Harvey eXp Realty - Columbia

    2 Linda Gayle Dr, Barnwell, SC 29812