64

Recently Sold Homes in 08007

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    139 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,347

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bricker Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

    139 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /48

    $365,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    233 Haines Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,267

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Adornetto Real Broker, LLC

    233 Haines Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /41

    $316,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    29 E Gloucester Pike, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • Studio
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,900

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    29 E Gloucester Pike, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    133 W Gloucester Pike, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,344

    Last Listing Agent Daniel White Daniel R. White Realtor, LLC

    133 W Gloucester Pike, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    222 S Moore Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,637

    Last Listing Agent Audra Cutuli Real Broker, LLC

    222 S Moore Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    508 5th Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,010

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Mascieri Compass RE

    508 5th Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    33 E Gloucester Pike, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,183

33 E Gloucester Pike, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /37

    $451,004 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    111 Trenton Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,991

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    111 Trenton Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /21

    $282,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    411 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,411

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Marrazzo Space & Company

    411 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /31

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    214 Richards Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,459

214 Richards Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    225 Russell Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,904

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    225 Russell Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /49

    $325,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    325 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,673

    Last Listing Agent Tammylee Kennedy KingsGate Realty LLC

    325 Albany Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /27

    $535,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    300 Copley Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kassak Coldwell Banker Realty

    300 Copley Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /26

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    224 Richards Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,672

    Last Listing Agent David Piekara Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    224 Richards Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /27

    $358,750 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    528 Dubois Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,366

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miccoli EXP Realty, LLC

    528 Dubois Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    400 Reading Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,203

    Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    400 Reading Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /29

    $434,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    325 Reading Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,391

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    325 Reading Ave, Barrington, NJ 08007
  • /48

    $363,775 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    22 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    22 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /31

    $319,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    550 Lincoln Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,346

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Haldeman Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    550 Lincoln Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /26

    $354,775 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    20 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /24

    $339,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    16 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /39

    $395,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    537 Lincoln Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,908

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    537 Lincoln Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /25

    $364,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    14 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /25

    $339,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    18 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    18 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home