$2,070,000
2 Bluemead Farm Ln, Barrington, RI 02806
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,006 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $517/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,013,755
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Andrade The Mello Group, Inc.
2 Bluemead Farm Ln, Barrington, RI 02806