7,239

Properties in ZIP Code 74003

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $65,349 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Virginia Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 S Virginia Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saidy Barrera RE/MAX Results - Referral Co

    • /17

      Est $61,973 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 N Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia de Luna Nassau Ridge Realty

    • /29

      Est $79,817 Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Seminole Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      218 N Seminole Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yasmin Salama McGraw, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $51,864 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Seminole Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      212 N Seminole Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $53,496 Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Rogers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 N Rogers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $96,423 Not Listed For Sale

      229 N Rogers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      229 N Rogers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $46,683 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Virginia Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 N Virginia Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,100
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Gregory Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $49,749 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Rogers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      212 N Rogers Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $82,151 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Cheyenne Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      119 S Cheyenne Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $91,280 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W 14th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      321 W 14th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

    • /20

      Est $68,846 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      313 N Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $88,228 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      113 S Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Reilly Inactive Office

    • /12

      Est $110,800 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    • /16

      Est $52,372 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 N Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

    • /42

      Est $137,538 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 N Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    • /23

      Est $147,670 Not Listed For Sale

      303 S Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      303 S Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Salerno Coldwell Banker Select

    • /10

      Est $71,839 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      208 N Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

    • /25

      Est $139,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Dewey Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2152 Dewey Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $85,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1316 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jarvis RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $27,000 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • Built 1930
      211 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    • /50

      Est $356,301 Not Listed For Sale

      15345 N 3940 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15345 N 3940 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Folk Chinowth & Cohen

    • /35

      Est $479,677 Not Listed For Sale

      13530 N 3940 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13530 N 3940 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $242,854 Not Listed For Sale

      393051 W 2100 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      393051 W 2100 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /50

      Est $332,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 E Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2475 E Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /28

      Est $197,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2063 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /13

      Est $96,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2055 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Droege Chinowth & Cohen

    • /22

      Est $105,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2114 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $104,799 Not Listed For Sale

      727 E 12th Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      727 E 12th Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $412,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Southview Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1930 Southview Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Droege Chinowth & Cohen

    • /11

      Est $169,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1708 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Azubuike Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $224,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1605 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $175,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1601 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoshiko Breadon Realology Realty

    • /33

      Est $148,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1616 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $94,365 Not Listed For Sale

      729 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      729 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hatfield McGraw, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $59,803 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Herrick St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      706 Herrick St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Coe RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $146,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S Santa fe Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1901 S Santa fe Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coy LeMond Keller Williams Premier

    • /26

      Est $103,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1941 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $109,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1928 S Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $114,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1711 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Teague Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /36

      Est $98,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1619 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home