7,578

Homes in ZIP Code 74003

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $555,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 SE Delaware Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1424 SE Delaware Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $288,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1705 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Roark Chinowth & Cohen

    • /43

      Est $307,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1704 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $181,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1601 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $160,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1505 Cherokee Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,200
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fregin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /25

      Est $122,911 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      217 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /9

      Est $47,478 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Mercedes Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      410 Mercedes Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Menard Group Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    • /10

      Est $78,951 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Mercedes Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      408 Mercedes Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /25

      Est $77,536 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mercedes Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      320 Mercedes Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $114,097 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      300 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Stumpff Stumpff, Realtors

    • /26

      Est $113,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1347 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $70,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1600 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

    • /12

      Est $52,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1604 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Cuellar Vylla Home

    • /21

      Est $98,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1642 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sule HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /24

      Est $103,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1516 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $71,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1520 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $75,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1557 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

    • /28

      Est $88,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1525 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

    • /12

      Est $94,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1567 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Watson Chinowth & Cohen

    • /27

      Est $91,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1503 S Oak Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson Capages eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $63,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1461 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Jones RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $79,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1441 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $86,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1408 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $73,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1400 S Maple Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

    • /28

      Est $210,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 S Cherokee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1337 S Cherokee Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Green McGraw, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $118,793 Not Listed For Sale

      423 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      423 S Creek Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Watson Chinowth & Cohen

    • /24

      Est $89,958 Not Listed For Sale

      527 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      527 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,750
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $68,191 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      415 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Richards Anthem Realty

    • /4

      Est $47,359 Not Listed For Sale

      528 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      528 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $53,456 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      512 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $222,863 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 S Choctaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $174,539 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Brock Inactive Office

    • /40

      Est $183,834 Not Listed For Sale

      405 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 S Wyandotte Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,800
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Brock Inactive Office

    • /26

      Est $127,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1001 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    • /26

      Est $149,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 SW Jennings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1014 SW Jennings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wilson Capages eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $118,661 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      814 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    • /11

      Est $71,001 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      803 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trecia Griffin SKRE Referral Company, LLC

    • /37

      Est $160,299 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      805 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keeli Droege Chinowth & Cohen

    • /25

      Est $120,868 Not Listed For Sale

      523 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      523 N Margarite Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $425,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Hudson Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2221 Hudson Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home