27

Homes in 74006 under $200,000

Section Image
  • /20

    $188,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    140 Fleetwood Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    PRICE ADJUSTMENT! TAKE A LOOK AND BRING YOUR OFFER! Charming home bursting with character!! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath property features original refinished hardwood floors, oversized rooms and sits on approximately half-acre lot tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac. Roof is approx. 2 years old. New ductwork installed in 2019, HWH installed in 2019. With abundant windows bringing in tons of

    Stacy Moody Keller Williams Realty

    140 Fleetwood Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    4507 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This light and bright home offers approximately 2,200 sq ft of living space, providing plenty of room to spread out and grow. Featuring a functional layout, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout, this home is perfect for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Priced under $200K, it’s an incredible opportunity for first-time buyers or those looking for more space at

    Adam Thornton Homestead & Company

    4507 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $179,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    1809 Fremont Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Discover the perfect blend of space and potential with this 1,992 sq ft (per court house) traditional brick home, situated on asprawling 0.7-acre lot in the desirable Sivalls Heights Addition. This property offers a rare combination ofestablished neighborhood charm and expansive outdoor living, featuring a deep lot with many possibilities.Inside, the 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout provides a

    Nathan Bishop Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    1809 Fremont Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /19

    $189,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1507 Crescent Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    1507 Crescent Drive is a single-story ranch-style home with a classic mid-century profile, long horizontal lines, and a mix of brick and stone across the front that gives it a grounded, timeless look. The extended driveway, attached garage, and covered parking provide plenty of room for vehicles, guests, or hobbies, while mature trees add shade and a sense of established character to the

    Kimberly Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    1507 Crescent Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /28

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    618 SE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    OPTIONS! Adorable remodeled home featuring refinished hardwood floors, newly remodeled bathrooms with tile showers, new fixtures and flooring!Kitchen boasts new countertops, appliances, and garbage disposal.Huge bonus room can be a master w/it's own bath or a big family room.3rd bedroom off the kitchen can be used as formal dining.Roof new 2018, A/C new 2020, Furnace has new gas

    Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    618 SE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $166,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    1329 Bynum Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Lisa Capricciuolo Executive Dream Realty Group

    1329 Bynum Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $156,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $110,638 per Acre

    17 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Executive Enclave in Premier Location across from Hillcrest Country Club. This unique property was the original H.C Price Estate. This masterfully planned upscale neighborhood is perfect for the rare opportunity to build your custom detailed home!

    Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    17 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    4932 Amherst Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Pennington Hills brick ranch that has been updated (2026) with new gutters, paint, carpet and screens for screened rear porch. 3 bedroom 1/1 bathroom home situated in quiet neighborhood conveniently located to Hoover Elementary, Madison Middle School, Sooner Park, restaurants and shopping etc...A great opportunity for first time home buyers looking to have a place to call their own all while

    Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    4932 Amherst Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $152,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $108,571 per Acre

    16 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    16 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /30

    $167,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    39 SE Shadow Lake Unit 39, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Welcome to this charming condo in the desirable Shadow Lake Village! This single-level home offers a spacious and convenient layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Enjoy the ease of an attached 2-car garage, providing ample storage and parking space. Perfect for those seeking comfort and accessibility, this condo is a true gem in a vibrant community.

    Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    39 SE Shadow Lake Unit 39, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /31

    $163,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    1401 Swan Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2 full bath corner unit condo offering comfort, convenience, and privacy! This well-maintained home features a spacious living area with a cozy gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy natural light throughout with updated vinyl windows. The functional layout includes two generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms for added flexibility. Step outside to

    Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    1401 Swan Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $102,941 per Acre

    15 Starview Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    15 Starview Cir, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /8

    $134,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,900 per Acre

    17652 N 4013 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Gorgeous, build-ready land offering the perfect setting for your dream home! Estimated property lines are shown in the photo for reference. This clean, usable acreage requires no clearing, helping reduce overall building costs. Plenty of room for a custom home, shop, pool, or outdoor living space (subject to restrictions). Enjoy the freedom of wide-open space while creating the lifestyle you've

    Alan Jones RE/MAX Results

    17652 N 4013 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $141,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    543 SE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Excellent opportunity for buyers looking to own instead of rent, offering space, flexibility, and the chance to build equity in a well-established neighborhood. Move-in ready 4 bedroom, 1 bath home in the Pennington Hills neighborhood of Bartlesville, located near Hoover Elementary and ready for its next owner.Filled with natural light, this well-maintained home features original hardwood floors,

    Terry Lynn Calhoun RE/MAX Results

    543 SE Wilshire Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $136,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $124,771 per Acre

    2 Blackstone Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    2 Blackstone Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    3606 Idaho Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Investor special! This 2,114 square foot home (CH) sits on a prime corner lot with great natural lighting throughout. HVAC replaced in 2024. The backyard has plenty of space to get creative and design an outdoor oasis. Enjoy quick access to Frank Phillips Blvd and Highway 75, keeping you centrally located near the hospital and just minutes from the heart of town. This property offers a massive

    Olivia Melton McGraw, REALTORS

    3606 Idaho Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $130,000 per Acre

    1 Blackstone Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    1 Blackstone Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 8.31 Acres
    • $18,051 per Acre

    0 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    8.31 acres more or less in TOWN. This property is located centrally. Endless opportunities!

    Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    0 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $113,475 per Acre

    19 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    19 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $153,000

    • Land
    • 36 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    01 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    These tracts are part of the historically significant Tyler Brent Ranch located just northeast of Bartlesville. The property is minutes from town and located on the north side of E 1800 Road, 0.70 miles north of the Tuxedo and CR 4020 intersection. These tracts are bisected by multiple draws that create property with "character" and potential pond locations on each individual tract. All

    Jeff Henry Cross Timbers Land LLC

    01 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /40

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    3618 Henrietta Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    CHARMING! This lovely home has had updates throughout including a full kitchen remodel and full bathroom remodel! Walking into this home you will be greeted by gorgeous hardwood floors and natural light throughout. The stunning kitchen is a showstopper with great counter top space and storage. The spacious laundry room is also a plus! Let's talk location! Conveniently located near Hwy 75 along

    Kimber Whorton Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3618 Henrietta Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $138,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    3321 Tuxedo Blvd Unit B, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    The perfect solution to your downsizing or right-sizing plan. This full brick condo with attached 2 car garage is waiting to make your life simpler! No more mowing and trimming, the HOA takes care of exterior yard work AND exterior building maintenance and insurance, including the roof! Quality construction, this condo has 2 full bathrooms, and both bedrooms are very generously sized. The front

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    3321 Tuxedo Blvd Unit B, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /29

    $138,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    205 NE Home Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready on a quiet dead-end street, this charming brick home sits on a rare full 1-acre lot offering space, flexibility, and privacy that’s increasingly hard to find. Major recent improvements include a new roof, new PEX plumbing, fresh insulation, updated lighting, refinished original hardwood floors, and a high-efficiency HVAC system only a few years old - giving

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    205 NE Home Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $156,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $110,638 per Acre

    18 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Jeff Hall McGraw, REALTORS

    18 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /7

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 E Frank Phillips Blvd Unit 2608484, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Approximately 5 acres behind Wendy's Hamburgers. This land is ready for your next building site. Call today for more information.

    Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

  • /34

    $191,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    3200 Price Rd Unit 33, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Beautifully Updated Condo in Shadow Lake Village - Move-in-Ready! Home Features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage including a spacious master suite with two walk-in closets and private bathroom. Formal dining/2nd living area great for hosting guests. Entry access through private courtyard. Separate den with wet bar, cozy fireplace with electric logs and access to lovely patio. Freshly

    Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    3200 Price Rd Unit 33, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 4030 Rd Unit 2544757, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This is Gorgeous Land!! Not a typical, flat meadow, this 20 acres has beautiful terrain, and stunning views available for your new build. 20 Beautiful acres provide the perfect backdrop of meadows and clusters of trees, on a gently rolling terrain. Photo shows estimate of property lines. The property cannot be viewed from 4030 Rd., please make appointment to access the land for viewing. There is

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    0 4030 Rd Unit 2544757, Bartlesville, OK 74006