6

Ochelata, OK Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /64

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    393152 W 2600 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051

    Stunning 52.6-acre property offering privacy, panoramic views, and an exceptional custom-built home. Situated among rolling hills with picturesque sunsets, two creeks, and abundant wildlife. The 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is thoughtfully designed with 2"x6" exterior walls and energy efficient spray foam insulation, ensuring durability, comfort, and lower utility costs. Inside, you will find

    Cheryl Fregin Chinowth & Cohen

    393152 W 2600 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051
  • /20

    $285,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    30220 N 3956 Dr, Ochelata, OK 74051

    This is a Fannie Mae Homepath property 4 bed, 2 bath home located in Ochelata.

    Kelsie Wells McGraw, REALTORS

    30220 N 3956 Dr, Ochelata, OK 74051
  • /89

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 3.98 Acres
    • $35,176 per Acre

    397516 W 2700 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051

    Don't miss your opportunity to build a lake house just a few minutes from Bartlesville. This stunning 4 -acre waterfront build site overlooks a beautiful 24-acre lake with the Osage Hills in the background. Just a mile off of State Highway 75for an easy access 30-minute drive to Tulsa, and a 5-minute drive to Bartlesville.Enjoy excellent fishing, swimming, kayaking and wildlife viewing on the

    Brittany Dunn Keller Williams Realty

    397516 W 2700 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051
  • /74

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft

    29503 US Hwy 75, Ochelata, OK 74051

    Set on 7.34± private, unrestricted tree-lined acres in Ochelata, Oklahoma, this extraordinary estate blends modern ranch sophistication with mid-century farmhouse charm, creating a one-of-a-kind retreat for the buyer seeking both luxury and land. From the moment you arrive, the home invites you into a story of timeless character and thoughtful renovation. Inside, you’ll find 3,657 sq ft

    Alicia Smith Keller Williams Realty

    29503 US Hwy 75, Ochelata, OK 74051
  • /13

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    12354 W 2900 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051

    Ideal for a custom home with room for a shop - some restrictions apply - no mobiles. Clean, usable land - no clearing needed which equals to lower build cost. Prime location between Tulsa & Bartlesville on all paved roads. Convenient access to Hwy 75. Located in Caney Valley school district. Water, gas, electric and fiber optic internet available. Close to Cherokee Clinic and Walmart Distribution

    Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    12354 W 2900 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051
  • /4

    $160,200

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    14 2700, Ochelata, OK 74051

    Come build your dream home in the beautiful & secluded Bluestem Estates! Conveniently located just 10 minutes to Bartlesville & 30 minutes to Tulsa. Making your commute very ideal either direction. Utilities include natural gas, electric & rural water available.

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    14 2700, Ochelata, OK 74051

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Ochelata, OK?
The most popular zip codes in Ochelata, OK include 74051, 74061, 74006, 74003 and 74002.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home