21,323

Bartlesville, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    700 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,914

    Last Listing Agent Amos Radlinger Chinowth & Cohen

    700 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /35

      Est $240,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Rockdale Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1317 Rockdale Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    5712 Hazel Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This 3-bedroom Bartlesville home features vaulted ceilings, arched doorways, and recessed lighting throughout the main living areas. A flexible front room works well as a home office, formal dining space, or additional living area. The kitchen includes granite countertops, white cabinetry with glass-front accents, tiled flooring, a pantry, and stainless steel appliances including a KitchenAid

    Kimberly Harrington Keller Williams Realty

    5712 Hazel Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /39

    $195,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    710 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,733

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    710 Castle Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /27

      Est $164,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Oakdale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1204 Oakdale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

  • /53

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft

    2103 Skyline Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    AT NO FAULT OF THE SELLER, THIS BEAUTY IS BACK ON THE MARKET!! Wait until you see this expansive home!! Offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and natural beauty. Set on a generously sized lot, circle driveway, the property backs up to a serene, wooded landscape, creating a private retreat where you can unwind & reconnect with nature right in your own backyard. This home offers on the main

    Tiffany Galvan RE/MAX Results

    2103 Skyline Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /59

    $925,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22615 Ns 4058 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    22615 Ns 4058 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /25

      Est $175,864 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Meadowlark Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      240 Meadowlark Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Richey Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 8.31 Acres
    • $18,051 per Acre

    0 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    8.31 acres more or less in TOWN. This property is located centrally. Endless opportunities!

    Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    0 Stonehenge Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6209 Sawgrass Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,069

    Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

    6209 Sawgrass Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /29

      Est $203,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4856 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4856 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

  • /23

    $94,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    5229 Nowata Rd Unit F101, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    What a great refresh - Professional repaint just completed on all interior walls -and trim! All appliances remain, including washer and dryer, stove, and refrigerator. Fresh and ready to go, come discover classic condo convenience! The Largest floor plan in Forest Creek with beautiful upgrades make this condo the perfect choice for comfort and space. 2 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 baths. Each bedroom has

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    5229 Nowata Rd Unit F101, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /41

    $257,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1508 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,654

    Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    1508 Lariat Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /31

      Est $196,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4856 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4856 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Fesler Inactive Office

  • /2

    $1,575,000

    • Land
    • 50.07 Acres
    • $31,456 per Acre

    0 SE Price Rd Unit 2531102, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    GREAT LOCATION for your business or home. It is one of the main arteries in town, Price and Madison. Access to HWY 75 & HWY 60. City paved roads, utilities available, trees. Minutes away from shopping, restaurants,schools, parks. Listing Realtor is related to Seller.

    Janette Roark Chinowth & Cohen

    0 SE Price Rd Unit 2531102, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /20

    $60,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    116 NW Cass Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,485

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    116 NW Cass Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /22

      Est $199,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4824 Carole Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $244,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    1037 Meadow Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This one just feels like home! The beautiful landscaping and covered front porch welcomes you to this four bedroom, two bathroom home on a quiet tree lined street. The full brick home features two living areas, cozy fireplace, generous sized bedrooms, built-in bookcases, crown molding, large laundry room, fully fenced yard and back patio.

    Taylor Enix Linked Realty LLC

    1037 Meadow Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /51

    $268,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3217 SE Kensington Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,225

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

    3217 SE Kensington Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /29

      Est $201,933 Not Listed For Sale

      4849 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4849 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

  • /10

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $86,310 per Acre

    0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2544341, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Don't miss your opportunity to build the lifestyle you've always imagined in one of the most sought-after luxury home neighborhoods in Bartlesville - Philmoor Estates!

    Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    0 N 3967 Rd Unit 2544341, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $73,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    313 E 23rd St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,943

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    313 E 23rd St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /33

      Est $192,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4865 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey South Chinowth & Cohen

  • /25

    $134,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    129 Fleetwood Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is full of warmth and character from the moment you step inside.Original hardwood floors add timeless appeal and are ready for a little TLC to truly shine, while the updated main bathroom brings a fresh, modern touch. A spacious 2-car garage and a large yard offer plenty of room to relax, play, or entertain.Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    129 Fleetwood Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /11

    $123,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    712 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,811

    Last Listing Agent Kaylene Means Coldwell Banker Select

    712 Yale Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /38

      Est $211,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4733 Melody Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Johnson RE/MAX

  • /40

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft

    3202 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Welcome to the model home of Park Place Additio, built by PMC Homes and loaded with lots of upgrades. Perfectly positioned next door to the neighborhood clubhouse, community pool, and community pond, this stunning home offers the ultimate combination of luxury, space, and lifestyle. From the moment you walk in, you'll be captivated by the open floorplan, soaring vaulted ceilings, and thoughtful

    Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    3202 Stonewall Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $229,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6409 Trail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,892

    Last Listing Agent Janette Roark Chinowth & Cohen

    6409 Trail Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /33

      Est $188,373 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Fleetwood Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4809 Fleetwood Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

  • /66

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    20850 N 3946 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Room to roam on this 47.24 acres m/l property. Unique home with detached garage and garage apartment. Perfect for multi-family living or extra income. Located in flood zone. To be sold As Is. Cash or Conventional Financing.

    Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

    20850 N 3946 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $40,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1301 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,667

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    1301 S Armstrong Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /30

      Est $215,156 Not Listed For Sale

      389 S Fenway Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      389 S Fenway Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Carter McGraw, REALTORS

  • /18

    $129,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    522 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Brick home in Oak Park Village located in the Oak Park School District. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1-car garage home features a functional layout with a spacious living area and a fully fenced backyard with privacy fencing. Per prior data, some updates were completed in 2022, including roof, HVAC system, and other improvements. Home will need cosmetic improvements—priced accordingly and a solid

    Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    522 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1307 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,086

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Galvan RE/MAX Results

    1307 SE Greystone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /13

      Est $72,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 SE Adams Blvd Unit 939B, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4715 SE Adams Blvd Unit 939B, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Fugate Private Label Real Estate

  • /30

    $204,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1502 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Back on the market at no fault of the seller! Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home offering a flexible layout and abundant storage! The primary bedroom and full bath are conveniently located on the first level. Home features vinyl windows, an inviting eat-in kitchen with pantry, and all appliances to remain. The dining room includes built-ins for added character and functionality. Additional

    Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    1502 S Johnstone Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /26

    $270,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4821 SE Barlow Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,639

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    4821 SE Barlow Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /21

      Est $146,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S Santa fe Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1901 S Santa fe Place, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coy LeMond Keller Williams Premier

  • /10

    $32,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $109,667 per Acre

    2719 Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Excellent Build sites available on the west and south side of downtown Bartlesville, Oklahoma where the location is called "CIRCLE MOUNTAIN" Multiples wooded lots available at this time. Private & Quite. No HOA fees, however some restrictions. No mobile or Prefab homes. City water & Sewer available. Ask about a price for all of the lots that the seller currently owns. Newer homes in the area

    Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    2719 Mountain Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /39

    $244,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1726 Harned Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,316

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    1726 Harned Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home