21,323

Bartlesville, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $231,630 Not Listed For Sale

      402711 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      402711 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /75

    $1,325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,030 Sq Ft

    24206 N 3962 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Rare opportunity to own a private estate on 5 acres w/mature trees at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac w/No HOA! Full brick home offering 4 beds all w/walk-in closets, 3.5 baths, bonus room and/or 5th bed. Step inside to a grand entryway featuring 20ft soaring ceilings, beautifully curved staircase & stunning chandelier. Family room w/custom built-ins, wood-burning fireplace & incredible backyard

    Erica Osborn Selby & Associates LLC

    24206 N 3962 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /9

    $120,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Oklahoma 123, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • Land
    • 9.02 Acres
    • $13,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Foreman McGraw, REALTORS

    0 Oklahoma 123, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /43

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      21670 N 4015 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21670 N 4015 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /44

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft

    2918 Longridge Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This spacious four-bedroom, four bath home sits on desirable corner lot and offers plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. The fourth bedroom can be a game room for your enjoyment. Inside you'll find a well-designed floor plan featuring a welcoming kitchen, formal dining and two separate living areas. This property offers a blend of comfort, functionality and style.

    Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    2918 Longridge Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $83,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5239 Nowata Rd Unit H102, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,332

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    5239 Nowata Rd Unit H102, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /50

      Est $741,549 Not Listed For Sale

      402720 W 2137 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      402720 W 2137 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley. Miller Inactive Office

  • /43

    $313,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    1516 Harris Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Spacious and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-full-bath home offering exceptional flexibility and comfort. This property features two generous living areas plus a dedicated office, ideal for working from home or additional entertaining space. Plantation shutters and vinyl windows provide style and energy efficiency throughout. Enjoy newer flooring installed in 2021 and a cozy wood-burning

    Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    1516 Harris Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /73

    $485,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2801 Monticello Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,869

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

    2801 Monticello Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /34

      Est $408,110 Not Listed For Sale

      19410 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19410 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /32

    $284,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    1503 Bluestem Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This home has a 4.99% FHA assumable rate! Welcome to this beautifully crafted newer construction home offering comfort, style, and space in a peaceful setting. Featuring four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms.You’ll love this floorplan with its natural light and gorgeous GOURMET KITCHEN that features a gas cooktop, all appliances are included, white modern shaker cabinets, white quartz

    Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1503 Bluestem Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $134,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    300 SE Waverly Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,012

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    300 SE Waverly Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /3

      Est $308,643 Not Listed For Sale

      19950 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19950 N 4020 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

  • /44

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    208 SE Quail Ridge Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Wow what a stunning view of hole #18 on Boots Hollow Golf Course. This home features an open concept living \ kitchen area with a vaulted ceiling and a wall of windows showcasing the golf course. The kitchen is updated with quartz counter tops, soft close cabinets, stainless steal appliances, trendy lighting and a large island for dining. Laminate flooring throughout the main living areas of the

    Melissa Henry RE/MAX Results

    208 SE Quail Ridge Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $171,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    200 Parkhill Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,508

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fregin Chinowth & Cohen

    200 Parkhill Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /49

      Est $307,826 Not Listed For Sale

      397101 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      397101 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,638
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leach Coldwell Banker Select

  • /32

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft

    3608 Velma Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    PRICED TO SELLInside, this Bartlesville home with two living areas offers the flexibility today’s buyers want. The wood-burning fireplace adds warmth and character, creating a comfortable space for relaxing or entertaining.The oversized primary suite gives you room to unwind, featuring an en-suite bathroom with a soaking tub, separate shower, and large walk-in closet.Step outside to a

    Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    3608 Velma Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $123,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    102 Parkview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,848

    Last Listing Agent Zaneta Tucker Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    102 Parkview Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /27

      Est $295,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Silver Lake View, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3910 Silver Lake View, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /37

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    5916 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Welcome to a masterpiece of elegance and style by Taylor Homes, nestled in the StoneBranch subdivision. The open-concept design flows effortlessly, creating the perfect space for entertaining. At it's heart, the kitchen features a central island and breakfast bar, all beautifully appointed with granite countertops, a contemporary tile backsplash and stainless steel appliances. Soaring vaulted

    Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    5916 Coldspring Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4013 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,841

    Last Listing Agent Howard Thill McGraw, REALTORS

    4013 Wayside Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /64

      Est $876,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Rice Creek Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2501 Rice Creek Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,001
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /30

    $247,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    1906 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Conveniently located near the highly sought-after Wayside Elementary, Recent upgrades include a newer roof (only 3 years old) and brand-new windows. The spacious primary suite provides a relaxing retreat and features a walk-in closet along with a large, updated

    Baleigh Taylor Cochran & Co Realtors

    1906 Rolling Hills Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /19

    $217,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1800 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,281

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jenkins McGraw, REALTORS

    1800 Jefferson Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /22

      Est $234,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2794 Yorman Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      2794 Yorman Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Williams Midwest Land Group

  • /34

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    1811 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Well maintained and move-in ready home featuring recent updates throughout! Enjoy a newly poured driveway and patio. Enjoy the relaxing backyard and firepit, perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. The interior offers an updated kitchen, along with newer paint and flooring for a fresh, modern feel. Situated on a spacious lot with easy access to shopping and dining.

    Tara Dennis RE/MAX Results

    1811 Putnam Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /42

    $370,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2816 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,844

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    2816 Roanoke Ridge Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /21

      Est $222,997 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3771 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /41

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    5309 Barnett Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Like-new 2024 construction offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout, including a tornado shelter for added peace of mind. This home showcases hand-scraped hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious primary suite featuring a spa-inspired walk-in shower and a conveniently located closet just off the laundry room.Upgrades throughout

    Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    5309 Barnett Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /45

    $180,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5501 Baylor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,216

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    5501 Baylor Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /43

      Est $351,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3773 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3773 SE Washington Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dennis RE/MAX

  • /23

    $69,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    504 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    This property offers significant potential for the right buyer and is ideal for investors, renovators, or homeowners looking to customize a home. Property to be sold AS-IS. Take a look at this 3 bedroom 1 1/2 bath home and make it yours!

    Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    504 Highland Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /26

    $245,750 Sold May 20, 2025

    5208 Richmond Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,055

    Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    5208 Richmond Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /44

      Est $548,945 Not Listed For Sale

      22800 N 3962 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22800 N 3962 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baughman RE/MAX

  • /21

    $576,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    160 3551 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Discover 160+/- acres of beautiful yet practical Oklahoma countryside, divided by a blacktop county road for easy access and management. This property offers two well-balanced pastures with good native grasses, ideal for grazing or hay production. A nice pond provides a reliable water source for livestock and wildlife. The gently rolling terrain offers several vantage points perfect for building

    Ryan Glenn Coldwell Banker Select

    160 3551 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /41

    $374,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    23990 N 4028 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,358

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    23990 N 4028 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /37

      Est $647,914 Not Listed For Sale

      398952 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      398952 W 2200 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

  • /6

    $640,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    00 E 1800 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    This property is in the historically significant Tyler Brent Ranch, just on the northeastern edge of Bartlesville. The property is minutes from Bartlesville; the entrance being located on the north side of E 1800 Road, 0.70 miles north of the Tuxedo and CR 4020 intersection. This unfenced tract is bisected by multiple draws that creates a property with "character" and several potential

    Jeff Henry Cross Timbers Land LLC

    00 E 1800 Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /33

    $164,800 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    215 E 18th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,039

    Last Listing Agent Alma Larkin Keller Williams Realty

    215 E 18th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /49

      Est $861,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2500 SE Bison Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home