15,527

Homes in ZIP Code 60103

Section Image Section Image
  • /78

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    COVENTRY Plan at The Grasslands - Traditional Single Family, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Introducing the Coventry floor plan feature at the The Grasslands community in Bartlett, IL. This two-story, open concept home provides modern functionality with 4 large bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a bonus loft space for an added second floor living area with the option to include a guest room and full bath on the main level. The Coventry plan features a staircase situated away from the foyer for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1226 Tiger Lily Dr Unit 36206104, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    235 S Hickory Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,097

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Binetti RE/MAX Suburban

    235 S Hickory Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /37

      Est $406,315 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Ewell Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      259 Ewell Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty

  • /28

    $644,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    1250 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Discover yourself at 1250 Tiger Lily Drive In Bartlett, Illinois, a beautiful new home in our The Grasslands community. This home will be ready for a late summer move-in! This large, scenic homesite includes a fully sodded yard with no neighbors behind. Introducing the Coventry floor plan features this two-story, open concept home provides modern functionality with 4 large bedrooms, 2.5 baths,

    Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    1250 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • 1216 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

    $459,990 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1216 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Homes

    1216 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /26

      Est $374,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Quincy Bridge Ct Unit 7, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1442 Quincy Bridge Ct Unit 7, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Guthrie Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /34

    $499,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    364 Millwood Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Beautifully maintained and ideally located in the desirable Tallgrass neighborhood of Bartlett, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home backs directly to a park and the scenic Bartlett Trail, offering exceptional privacy, mature trees and easy access to outdoor recreation. Set on a landscaped lot with a charming front porch, 2 car attached garage, new backyard fence in 2024 and a

    Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    364 Millwood Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /40

    $496,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1183 Buttercup Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,382

    Last Listing Agent Dave Goddard Garry Real Estate

    1183 Buttercup Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /35

      Est $461,277 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Windsor Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      221 Windsor Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dahlen Century 21 Circle

  • /22

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    316 Wildberry Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Welcome home to this lovely 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in desirable Fairfax Crossings, situated on a spacious corner lot in a cul-de-sac. Step inside to discover hardwood floors, modern neutral decor, detailed white trim, and vaulted ceilings. A soaring two-story foyer welcomes you, framed by formal living and dining rooms. The updated eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, stainless

    Danielle Devito @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    316 Wildberry Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /23

    $395,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    719 Coral Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,250

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hobson Coldwell Banker Realty

    719 Coral Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /25

      Est $341,147 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Bryn Mawr Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      938 Bryn Mawr Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Hajkowska Five Star Realty Services Inc.

  • /28

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft

    442 Cromwell Cir Unit 1, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Exceptional, maintenance-free end-unit offering rare privacy and serene greenery views. This beautifully designed ranch home unit features a bright, open-concept layout with soaring ceilings, creating an airy and seamless flow throughout. Thoughtfully designed with an excellent floor plan, the space feels both expansive and inviting. The home offers two generously sized bedrooms and two full

    Beata Gladysz KOMAR

    442 Cromwell Cir Unit 1, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /2

    $519,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1264 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Freedom Ranch Homes

    1264 Wild Tulip Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /12

      Est $368,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Independence Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1109 Independence Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Giznik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /15

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    324 Mulberry Ct Unit C2, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained and move-in-ready condo nestled in the desirable community of Bartlett, Illinois. This charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience-ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking low-maintenance living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living room filled with natural

    Thomas Sarlitto Prestige Real Estate Group Inc

    324 Mulberry Ct Unit C2, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /23

    $385,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1263 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Grasslands - Townhomes

    1263 Foxglove Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /2

      Est $588,531 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Wilcox Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      183 Wilcox Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hochstedt Exit Real Estate Partners

  • /24

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1053 Hummingbird Way, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Welcome to Your Dream Home in The Villas at Hawk Hollow! Step into this immaculately maintained custom Eagle floor plan townhome, nestled in the highly sought-after Hawk Hollow community. This home has been thoughtfully upgraded and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and serenity. From the moment you walk through the door, you'll notice the custom trim and elegant headers throughout,

    JOSEPH FERLITA Platinum Team Realty LLC

    1053 Hummingbird Way, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /51

    $497,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    941 Millwood Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,554

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Maykut RE/MAX All Pro

    941 Millwood Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /35

      Est $612,304 Not Listed For Sale

      28W371 Judith Ct, West Chicago, IL 60185

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28W371 Judith Ct, West Chicago, IL 60185

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Winsler Hometown Realty Group

  • /35

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft

    701 W Stearns Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Attention investors and small builders, this property has great development potential. Sprawling +4600sq/ft California Ranch on 3.23acres. which may be able to be subdivided to make an additional 6+ potentially buildable lots (7 lots total). This house was a masterpiece when it was originally built in 1945 and holds the original essence in design and carpentry. Vintage and one of a kind. Enter

    Deanna Lullo Century 21 Circle

    701 W Stearns Rd, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /7

    $310,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    407 Cromwell Cir Unit 1, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,146

    Last Listing Agent Rick Moeller HomeSmart Connect LLC

    407 Cromwell Cir Unit 1, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /34

      Est $491,836 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Camdon Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      516 Camdon Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent aaron kramer Compass

  • /23

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    613 Rose Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Welcome to 613 Rose Lane, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully cared for residence nestled in the heart of Bartlett, offered for the very first time by its original owner. Built in 1992 and lovingly preserved over the years, this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a rare opportunity to own a property where pride of ownership is evident in every detail. Perfectly positioned along the

    James Gurick Baird & Warner

    613 Rose Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /44

    $725,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    204 Melody Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,631

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Simon Compass

    204 Melody Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /32

      Est $432,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Lexington Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1184 Lexington Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Winfrey RE/MAX Liberty

  • /26

    $436,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    1106 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Envision yourself at 1106 Bluebell Lane in Bartlett, Illinois, a beautiful new home in The Grasslands community. This ranch duplex home will be ready for a fall move-in! Scenic homesite backs to open ground and includes fully sodded yard and covered back patio. The Taylor offers 1,505 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 9-foot ceilings. When you first enter the home you will

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1106 Bluebell Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /24

    $320,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    342 Ashford Cir Unit 2, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,905

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney HomeSmart Connect LLC

    342 Ashford Cir Unit 2, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /35

      Est $480,150 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Foster Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      568 Foster Ave, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hoffman Whyrent Real Estate Company

  • /22

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1190 Buttercup Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a brick paver driveway and walkway that add great curb appeal. This move-in ready home offers laminate flooring throughout, a cozy fireplace, and recently updated bathrooms. The kitchen features new appliances and opens to comfortable living spaces perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A newer patio door (2021) leads to a well-kept

    Frank Gaines Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    1190 Buttercup Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    355 Wentworth Ln Unit 5, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,091

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hoffman Keller Williams Success Realty

    355 Wentworth Ln Unit 5, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /31

      Est $359,103 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Stuart Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      966 Stuart Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Romano Keller Williams Success Realty

  • /29

    $534,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    1450 Canter Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Bartlett's desirable Woodland Hills subdivision, tucked on a quiet interior street away from main roads. The renovated first floor features new flooring, fresh paint, a remodeled half bath, and a fully updated kitchen with quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a subway tile backsplash. The main

    Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    1450 Canter Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /52

    $720,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1342 Highpoint Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,013

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Redfin Corporation

    1342 Highpoint Ct, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /39

      Est $505,753 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Kent Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      812 Kent Cir, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pasquale Selvaggio RealtyWorks

  • /24

    $569,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    1251 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Discover yourself at 1251 Tiger Lily Drive Bartlett, Illinois, a beautiful new home in our The Grasslands community. This home will be ready for a Spring move-in! This homesite includes a fully sodded yard. The Holcombe plan offers 2,356 square feet of living space with a flex room, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, 9-foot ceilings on first floor, and full basement with bathroom Rough-In.

    Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    1251 Tiger Lily Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    577 Eastwick Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,987

    Last Listing Agent Karri Gibas @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    577 Eastwick Ln, Bartlett, IL 60103
    • /43

      Est $513,026 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Windsor Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      287 Windsor Dr, Bartlett, IL 60103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Moreci RE/MAX Suburban

  • /11

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    527 Horizon Dr Unit A1, Bartlett, IL 60103

    Great two story Townhouse in highly desirable neighborhood in Bartlett. The unit comprises of 3 Bed and 2.5 Bath and attached 2 Car Garage. It has an upper deck overlooking the wooded area and a patio at the basement level. Currently occupied by the tenant. The lease is up by June 1st 2026. Please do not disturb the tenant. Showings to be scheduled well in advance.

    Azhar Satti Realty Markets LTD

    527 Horizon Dr Unit A1, Bartlett, IL 60103

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home