$490,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
145 Marcelle Terrace, Tannersville, PA 18372
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,050 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $161/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $493,726
Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Coldwell Banker Hearthside - Bethlehem
145 Marcelle Terrace, Tannersville, PA 18372