17,765

Bastrop, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 132 Mamalu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    132 Mamalu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,330

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kirk Record Realty

    132 Mamalu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 130 Kaeleku Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $352,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Kaeleku Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      130 Kaeleku Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zia Lowe RE/MAX

  • /15

    $49,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 9,321 Sq Ft
    • $233,178 per Acre

    Lot 84 Hill Ridge Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Beautiful, lightly restricted lot in the Pine Trees very close to the South Shore of Lake Bastrop. Perfect location for your site-built, mobile or manufactured home. Water and Electricity is available. Shopping and restaurants of Bastrop are just 5 minutes away, same as Bastrop State Park. This is a one of a kind location and has to be seen to appreciate.

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Timerman

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 371-8832

    Lot 84 Hill Ridge Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 142 Forest Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    142 Forest Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Tyler Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    142 Forest Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 110 Kaeleku Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $314,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kaeleku Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Kaeleku Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Thompson All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /24

    $15,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,251 Sq Ft
    • $36,993 per Acre

    0 Akaloa Dr Unit ACT6089420, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Welcome to 101-123 Akaloa Drive, an exceptional property located in the growing and sought-after Bastrop area. Situated in a peaceful setting, this property offers a unique opportunity for residential development or personal use. With its convenient location near local amenities, schools, and just a short drive from downtown Bastrop, it provides both comfort and accessibility. Whether you’re

    Agent Photo

    Emily Flores

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 390-1921

    0 Akaloa Dr Unit ACT6089420, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 120 Meadowood Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    120 Meadowood Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,898

    Last Listing Agent Jean Holm Bramlett Partners

    120 Meadowood Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 157 Kalalea Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $376,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kalalea Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      157 Kalalea Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kreshnik Shehu All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /32

    $49,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 13,242 Sq Ft
    • $161,184 per Acre

    Lot 110 Wailupe Cir, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Build your Bastrop dream on this spacious Tahitian Village lot! This .30+ acre homesite offers paved road frontage and is just minutes from the Colorado River, parks, and outdoor recreation. Enjoy the charm of the Lost Pines while still being close to downtown Bastrop, shopping, dining, and schools. An additional lot next door is also available, perfect if you want more space, privacy, or room

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 764-3280

    Lot 110 Wailupe Cir, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 353 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    353 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    353 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 137 Haliimaile Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $342,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Haliimaile Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      137 Haliimaile Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Thompson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /33

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 13,852 Sq Ft
    • $188,365 per Acre

    Lot 628 Hilea Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Over .30 acres in Tahitian Village and located on a cul de sac street. Large trees, quite street, and in the back of the subdivision close to the Pine Forest Golf course, Colorado River access and walking trails.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 252-3800

    Lot 628 Hilea Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 118 W Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $324,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    118 W Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,236

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Harris Stanberry REALTORS

    118 W Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 188 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $213,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • Built 1980
      188 Highway 21 E, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judah Ross Venture Partners R.E.

  • /32

    $58,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $240,664 per Acre

    Lot 250 Hekili Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Pine tree lined lot located on a quite street in Tahitian Village. This is a must see lot with towering pine trees.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 637-5781

    Lot 250 Hekili Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /2

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    202 Constanza Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Valverde

    202 Constanza Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 1368 Fm 969, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $1,500,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Fm 969, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1368 Fm 969, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 213 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Berdoll Berdoll Realty

  • /31

    $55,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $235,043 per Acre

    167 Kahana Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Located in the back of Tahitian Village, walking distance to the Pine Forest Golf Course and Colorado River access and walking trails.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 265-4508

    167 Kahana Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 130 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $359,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    130 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,438

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rainosek RE/MAX Bastrop Area

    130 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 127 Sunset Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $303,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sunset Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      127 Sunset Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dibia Elite Living Realty

  • /5

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $163,333 per Acre

    lot 69 Kaelepulu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Located in Tahitian Village in Bastrop, this wooded lot is filled with tall pine and native trees, offering a peaceful and private setting. It’s a quiet spot with plenty of space to build at your own pace while still being just a short drive from town. A great opportunity to create your own place surrounded by nature.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 369-9912

    lot 69 Kaelepulu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /13

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    137 Gouda Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    137 Gouda Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 147 Old Windmill Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $830,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Old Windmill Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      147 Old Windmill Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 214 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Campbell Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 15,376 Sq Ft
    • $104,816 per Acre

    Lot 12 Hickory Ridge Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Awesome lot and investment opportunity in to be developed section of Pine Forest. Welcome to the gem of Bastrop, Texas! A prime lot nestled in the serene Pine Forest Subdivision, a harmonious blend of suburban tranquility and outdoor adventure. This prized parcel of land presents a remarkable opportunity for those desiring to have land with abundance of amenities and natural beauty. This generous

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Timerman

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 321-5068

    Lot 12 Hickory Ridge Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 00 State 304 Hwy, Bastrop, TX 48602

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    00 State 304 Hwy, Bastrop, TX 48602

    • Land
    • 11.33 Acres
    • $28,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    00 State 304 Hwy, Bastrop, TX 48602
    • 211 Outfitter Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $347,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Outfitter Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Outfitter Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Taylor Van Zandt Properties

  • /10

    $30,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $104,530 per Acre

    Lot 310 Kalihi Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Opportunity Awaits!! Don't miss you chance to own a piece of paradise in Bastrop. Easily commute to Austin or work from home and enjoythe peace and quiet living in Bastrop has to offer. Build your dream home in a secluded community that offers hiking trails, a golf course,close access to the Colorado river, and enjoy your new quiet escape from the city. This one has utilities and freshly

    Agent Photo

    Dorothy Trainer

    JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    (737) 367-3749

    Lot 310 Kalihi Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /2

    $318,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    212 Punta Cana St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Valverde

    212 Punta Cana St, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 114 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $318,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Munos Heart of the Pines Real Estate

  • /31

    $49,500

    $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $159,677 per Acre

    Lot 266 Wainee Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Build your dream home on this beautifully wooded lot in Tahitian Village, offering over 0.30 acres of mature pine trees and natural privacy. Located on a paved road with nearby utilities, this property provides an ideal balance of peaceful hill-country living and convenience. Enjoy the flexibility of a larger lot with room for custom construction, outdoor living, and privacy—while still being

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 221-2818

    Lot 266 Wainee Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /19

    $281,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    172 Cibolo Creek Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,249

    172 Cibolo Creek Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 118 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $282,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 313 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /34

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 13,416 Sq Ft
    • $159,091 per Acre

    Lot 321 Keneka Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Discover the perfect place to build your custom home on this .31-acre homesite on Keneka Lane in charming Tahitian Village. This lightly wooded parcel offers a peaceful, natural setting while being just a short drive from downtown Bastrop, local parks, and the scenic Colorado River. Enjoy the beauty of Central Texas from your own property — mature trees frame the lot, providing privacy and a

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 530-8856

    Lot 321 Keneka Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 109 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    109 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,000

    Last Listing Agent ANGELINE MARTINEZ All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    109 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 120 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $357,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mittelstadt Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $204,167 per Acre

    Lot 961 Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Nestled in the heart of Tahitian Village, this prime lot offers the perfect blend of nature and convenience. Walk to the Colorado River, enjoy scenic trails, or tee off at the nearby golf course. Whether you're looking for tranquility or adventure, this spot has it all. ?? More subdivision details at TahitianVillage.org.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 214-0144

    Lot 961 Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 159 Moku Manu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    159 Moku Manu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,083

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiggins All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    159 Moku Manu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 216 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $280,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      216 Pheasant Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nogues Susan Nogues Real Estate

  • /15

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9,321 Sq Ft
    • $303,738 per Acre

    Lot 85 Hill Ridge Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

Agent Photo

    Kenneth Timerman

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 882-4932

    Lot 85 Hill Ridge Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 102 Halawa Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    102 Halawa Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Luna All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    102 Halawa Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home