17,766

Bastrop, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 148 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $514,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    148 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,894

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Aguilar Spyglass Realty

    148 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 114 Stagecoach Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $650,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Stagecoach Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      114 Stagecoach Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lopez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /34

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 12,240 Sq Ft
    • $338,078 per Acre

    736 E Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Just under 0.30 acres, this prime lot in desirable Tahitian Village backs up to the golf course and offers scenic views of the Colorado River. With utilities nearby and ready for your dream build, you’ll enjoy nature, recreation, and convenience all in one location. Residents have access to the Colorado River, a pickleball club, and miles of peaceful trails. Nearby are major employers like Tesla

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 877-3851

    736 E Riverside Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 187 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    187 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 12,588 Sq Ft
    • $224,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiggins All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    187 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 738 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $343,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      738 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Short All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /14

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $135,659 per Acre

    281 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful lot at 281 Nene Ln in the peaceful Pine Forest community of Bastrop. Surrounded by nature and mature trees, this property offers a serene setting with a great balance of privacy and accessibility. Whether you're looking to create a full-time residence or a weekend getaway, this spacious lot provides endless potential.

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Pritchett

    MODUS Real Estate

    (737) 282-3560

    281 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 219 Trailside Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    219 Trailside Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,739

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Garcia LPT Realty, LLC

    219 Trailside Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 726 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $394,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      726 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $55,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,539 Sq Ft
    • $251,142 per Acre

    171 Kahana Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Located in the back of Tahitian Village, walking distance to the Pine Forest Golf Course and Colorado River access and walking trails.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 264-7020

    171 Kahana Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 106 Fallow Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    106 Fallow Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,112

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mallett Keller Williams Realty

    106 Fallow Way, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 724 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $288,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      724 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisella Wenson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /6

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $89,109 per Acre

    0 TBD Kula Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Come see this .20 of an acre lot in the lovely neighborhood of Tahitian Village in the city of Bastrop. Just minutes from shopping and area attractions and 45 minutes to downtown Austin. Close proximity to the Colorado River for fishing, paddling, and water fun! This lot sits near the end of a cul-de-sac on Kula Ct. Sign in front of lot. Drive out and take a look today!

    Agent Photo

    Paul Sullivan

    Sullivan Hill Country Properti

    (737) 321-7824

    0 TBD Kula Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 220 Tributary Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    220 Tributary Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,454

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Marburger Compass RE Texas, LLC

    220 Tributary Way, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 744 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $342,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      744 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

• /27

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    112 Twin Lakes Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Welcome to 112 Twin Lakes Ln, Bastrop, TX — a beautiful custom home offering open-concept living on approximately half an acre in a non-HOA neighborhood and located less than 2 miles away from Lake Bastrop! This property combines the space, flexibility, and privacy buyers are looking for with a functional layout designed for everyday living and entertaining all while enjoying the outdoors!

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Fountain

    The One Realty

    (737) 937-5776

    112 Twin Lakes Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 233 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $564,989 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    233 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    233 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 736 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $283,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      736 Blair Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rainosek RE/MAX

  • /30

    $53,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $220,833 per Acre

    108 W Kikipua Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Beautiful lot in a great neighborhood in Tahitian Village. Just 2 blocks from the river and right around the corner from the golf course. You won't find a better property at this price in this location. Great place to build your dream home, or phenomenal investment potential.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 601-6905

    108 W Kikipua Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /17

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    163 Lost Pines Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Truehitt Rendon Realty

    163 Lost Pines Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 717 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $311,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      717 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rainosek RE/MAX

  • /6

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $238,462 per Acre

    Lot 200 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautiful lot in the desirable Tahitian Village community! Lot 200 on Nene Ln offers a peaceful, wooded setting with plenty of privacy to enjoy the natural surroundings. Conveniently located just a short drive from Bastrop’s shopping, dining, and schools, with easy access to TX-71 for commuting to Austin.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 315-4296

    Lot 200 Nene Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 150 Cibolo Creek Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    150 Cibolo Creek Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,825

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    150 Cibolo Creek Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 719 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $379,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      719 Annika Way, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ulises Soler All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /16

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $89,893 per Acre

    Lot 3 Autumn Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Looking for property on a quiet street? This is your lot! Large trees, private area, and utilities are all present. And this lot backs up the the State Park. The road to be improved by Bastrop County, eta is undetermined presently.

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 520-4164

    Lot 3 Autumn Ridge, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 000 Black Jack Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    000 Black Jack Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 5.25 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Goldberg Bramlett Partners

    000 Black Jack Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 615 Kelly Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $272,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Kelly Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      615 Kelly Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Chunda Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,280 Sq Ft
    • $148,305 per Acre

    Lot 93 Papawai Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    TahitianVillage.org for all subdivision information. Beautiful lot on a nature filled street. Both the properties to the left and right of the property provide extra land as both look to be difficult builds- which is great for you! It will be less likely that you'll have a neighbor on either side of you. So, it's almost like you can use 3 lots, but only pay for 1. The lot to the right has a heavy

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Short

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 883-1218

    Lot 93 Papawai Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 116 Naalehu Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    116 Naalehu Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,945

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    116 Naalehu Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 158 Powder Horn Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $918,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Powder Horn Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      158 Powder Horn Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hurst Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /31

    $385,000

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    118 Heleakala Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    New construction home in Tahitian Village featuring an open floor plan with crown molding, recessed lighting, and large windows that bring in natural light throughout the home. The living room features an electric fireplace with a modern accent wall, creating a warm and inviting space for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen opens to the main living area and includes stainless steel appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Adela Hernandez

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 367-3641

    118 Heleakala Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 140 Pahalawe Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $384,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    140 Pahalawe Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,607

    Last Listing Agent Maria Casillas Realty Exchange

    140 Pahalawe Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 105 Eight Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $659,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Eight Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Eight Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /40

    $625,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    290 Keneka Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Modern Luxury in the Pines – Brand New Home with Basement in Tahitian Village! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Bastrop’s most scenic & sought-after neighborhood, Tahitian Village. Situated on a spacious .38-acre lot surrounded by soaring Loblolly pines, this brand new 2 story custom home with a basement offers a rare blend of luxury, comfort & connection to nature. Step inside to find

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Timerman

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (512) 772-2166

    290 Keneka Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 110 Palo Pinto Bend, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $525,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    110 Palo Pinto Bend, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    110 Palo Pinto Bend, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 408 N Jordan Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $368,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 N Jordan Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      408 N Jordan Cove, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Felder eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $420,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    137 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Looking for new construction in Bastrop with larger lots, modern finishes, and access to one of the area’s fastest-growing communities? Welcome to 137 E Pauwela Ln in the highly sought-after Tahitian Village community. Known for its oversized lots, mature pine trees, rolling terrain, and proximity to outdoor recreation, Tahitian Village offers a unique lifestyle that combines privacy, nature, and

    Agent Photo

    Jovanny Garcia

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 384-8679

    137 E Pauwela Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 1709 Carter St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $184,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1709 Carter St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,779

    Last Listing Agent Laura Munos Heart of the Pines Real Estate

    1709 Carter St, Bastrop, TX 78602
    • 320 Belinda Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Est $367,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Belinda Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      320 Belinda Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rainosek RE/MAX

  • /40

    $449,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    147 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    Brand new construction nestled among the towering pines of Tahitian Village, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and natural serenity. Situated on a quiet street with exceptional privacy, this stunning 2,200 square foot home sits on a beautiful, tree-filled lot that captures the peaceful charm the neighborhood is known for. Thoughtfully designed with a spacious open-concept floor plan,

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Timerman

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 369-9103

    147 Kamakoa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /28

    $397,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    116 Salado Creek Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,355

    Scott Felder Homes The Colony

    116 Salado Creek Trail, Bastrop, TX 78602

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home