982

Recently Sold Bastrop, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 131 Keomuku, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    131 Keomuku, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group

    131 Keomuku, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 317 Puerto Plata Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $342,590 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    317 Puerto Plata Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    317 Puerto Plata Ave, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 1402 Fayette St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1402 Fayette St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,748

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Moon Buono & Associates

    1402 Fayette St, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 133 Old Firetower Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    133 Old Firetower Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,964

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hidler Keller Williams Realty

    133 Old Firetower Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 155 Helemano Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $40,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    155 Helemano Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $120,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,867

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Barrutia Miguel Barrutia, BROKER

    155 Helemano Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 144 & 146 Waikiki Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    144 & 146 Waikiki Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $151,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Grimaldo Dreamway Realty

    144 & 146 Waikiki Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 110 Kauai Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    110 Kauai Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,975

    Last Listing Agent Zia Lowe RE/MAX Bastrop Area

    110 Kauai Ct, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 155 Kaapahu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    155 Kaapahu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,755

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Montalvo Keller Williams Realty

    155 Kaapahu Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 277 Plum St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $199,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    277 Plum St, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Moctezuma All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    277 Plum St, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 191 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    191 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 12,893 Sq Ft
    • $219,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiggins All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    191 Puu Waa Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 124 Sunny Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    124 Sunny Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Franklin Stanberry REALTORS

    124 Sunny Oaks Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 269 Iva Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    269 Iva Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 12,240 Sq Ft
    • $142,349 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judah Ross Venture Partners R.E.

    269 Iva Ln, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /47

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    252 Pine Hill Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,997

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moran Home Pros Real Estate Group

    252 Pine Hill Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 545 Lone Star Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    545 Lone Star Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Wickham Compass RE Texas, LLC

    545 Lone Star Rd, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 287 Pine Hill Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    287 Pine Hill Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $137,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,408

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Timerman All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    287 Pine Hill Loop, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 281 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $559,630 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    281 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    281 Coleto Tr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 124 Suzanne Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    124 Suzanne Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Munos Heart of the Pines Real Estate

    124 Suzanne Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 308 Path, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    308 Path, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

308 Path, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • 134 Palo Pinto Bend, Bastrop, TX 78602

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    134 Palo Pinto Bend, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    134 Palo Pinto Bend, Bastrop, TX 78602
  • /9

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    162 Pinyon Pine Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,585

    Perry Homes The Colony - 60'

    162 Pinyon Pine Dr, Bastrop, TX 78602

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home