$185,000
6574 E Co Road 420n, Bath, IL 62617
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,736 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $107/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $189,473
Last Listing Agent Scott Williams Kennedy- Sarff Real Estate LLC
$185,000
6574 E Co Road 420n, Bath, IL 62617
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,473
$375,000
12084 900n, Bath, IL 62617
Last Sold Summary
$250,000
1101 County Road 950 N, Bath, IL 62617
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty
$180,000
1104 County Road 960 Rd N, Bath, IL 62617
Last Sold Summary