2,360

Properties in ZIP Code 48808

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $349,002 Not Listed For Sale

      11929 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11929 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /24

      Est $396,767 Not Listed For Sale

      7645 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7645 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Koelling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /64

      Est $475,823 Not Listed For Sale

      7337 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7337 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /43

      Est $386,104 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7201 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /50

      Est $528,071 Not Listed For Sale

      11601 Center Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11601 Center Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Flanders RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $268,402 Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Cutler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7210 Cutler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Munk RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $279,414 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Cutler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7416 Cutler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Fox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • 11176 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Est $234,586 Not Listed For Sale

      11176 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11176 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Dysinger Homes -N- Land Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $242,539 Not Listed For Sale

      11120 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11120 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /11

      Est $294,665 Not Listed For Sale

      11094 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11094 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,114
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Michigan

    • /33

      Est $524,555 Not Listed For Sale

      11197 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11197 Upton Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Moffitt The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /25

      Est $662,119 Not Listed For Sale

      7900 Cutler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7900 Cutler Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angela Criswell Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /20

      Est $349,469 Not Listed For Sale

      11650 Hunter Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11650 Hunter Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /2

      Est $574,204 Not Listed For Sale

      11344 Peacock Rd, Laingsburg, MI 48848

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11344 Peacock Rd, Laingsburg, MI 48848

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Roll Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /3

      Est $65,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clark Rd Unit 31939, Bath, MI 48808

      0 Clark Rd Unit 31939, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jan 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sleight Rd Unit 79610, Bath, MI 48808

      0 Sleight Rd Unit 79610, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hunter Rd Unit 81035, Bath, MI 48808

      0 Hunter Rd Unit 81035, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Watson Unit 210333, Bath, MI 48808

      0 Watson Unit 210333, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fedewa-Bedard RE/MAX Michigan

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6280 Hilltop Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      6280 Hilltop Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dale Tierney Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /5

      Est $494,995 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ann Dr Unit 217260, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      0 Ann Dr Unit 217260, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 931% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fry Dave Fry Realty

    • /18

      Est $521,314 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5280 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $395,824 Not Listed For Sale

      14060 Hidden Way, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14060 Hidden Way, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,574
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $389,884 Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Hidden Way, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14020 Hidden Way, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,450
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13797 Mead Creek Rd Unit C, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13797 Mead Creek Rd Unit C, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /14

      Est $544,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5282 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5282 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /4

      Est $538,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5220 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $437,689 Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Classic Dr Unit 1, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15130 Classic Dr Unit 1, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /61

      Est $742,047 Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4855 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9685 E Clark, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9685 E Clark, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Good RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $652,215 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 E How, Bath, MI 48808

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4304 E How, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter MacIntyre RE/MAX Michigan

  • /4

    $990 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft

    15240 Red Tail Dr, Bath, MI 48808

    15240 Red Tail Dr, Bath, MI 48808
    • /12

      Est $219,889 Not Listed For Sale

      13809 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13809 Webster Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Clisch The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6195 Hilltop Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6195 Hilltop Ct, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gottschalk RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      13645 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      13645 Main St, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Birchen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,569
      • Dec 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Korissa Kramer Owners.com

    • /25

      Est $385,671 Not Listed For Sale

      14165 Hidden Way, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14165 Hidden Way, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,951
      • Mar 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $750,670 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4860 Hawk Hollow Dr E, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,672
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tavis Cherry Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /17

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft

    14690 Abbey Ln, Bath, MI 48808

    Somerset Park has the convenience of the East Lansing atmosphere with a tranquil setting. We offer 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartment homes in Bath, Michigan. Located off I-69 and Webster Road, we are minutes from shopping, entertainment, and Michigan State University. As a resident, you will appreciate the small town feel and abundant landscaping but will have all the luxuries of city leisure

    14690 Abbey Ln, Bath, MI 48808

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home