$649,000 Last List Price
2105 Ferndale Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,851 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- $228/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $646,320
Last Listing Agent Toni Hayes Coldwell Banker ONE
2105 Ferndale Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70808