10,781

Properties in ZIP Code 49015

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $297,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Morningside Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      450 Morningside Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schopper EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /61

      Est $526,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Wa Wee Nork Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      139 Wa Wee Nork Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blair EB Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $260,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 31st St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      172 31st St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /33

      Est $202,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 31st St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      133 31st St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $192,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 31st St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      81 31st St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Talia Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $181,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 30th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      103 30th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $200,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 27th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 27th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Penick RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $173,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 27th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 27th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $152,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 28th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      139 28th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Vogt Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /21

      Est $151,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sandstrom Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    • /24

      Est $151,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lovely Kaur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /13

      Est $152,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      36 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Gore Real Broker, LLC

    • /46

      Est $233,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 27th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 27th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cherney Cherney Realty Advisors

    • /33

      Est $273,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Territorial Rd W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1549 Territorial Rd W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Krstev Harrington Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $202,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 25th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 25th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vung Mang VJ Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $157,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      25 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $161,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Altman Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $184,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 25th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 25th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Deloof-Jackman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $153,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalli Overmyer Five Star Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $172,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Crusciel Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    • /30

      Est $150,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119 26th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Onderlinde Keller Williams GR North

    • /19

      Est $161,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 24th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      112 24th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,400
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lewis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Est $136,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 24th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      84 24th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stewart Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $128,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 24th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 24th St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lary Vance Five Star Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $488,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Woodhaven Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      182 Woodhaven Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rogers Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

    • /39

      Est $150,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Ingram St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      772 Ingram St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Pelton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $185,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Goguac St W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      759 Goguac St W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Yummit eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $178,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Andrus St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      748 Andrus St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Shelton Harrington Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $192,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Ward St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      761 Ward St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bolhuis eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $223,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Woodrow Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      154 Woodrow Ave N, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Childers Non-Member Listing

    • /19

      Est $206,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Cameron Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      161 Cameron Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vung Mang Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    • /28

      Est $222,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cameron Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      129 Cameron Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Homer eXp Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $748,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Country Club Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      686 Country Club Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $426,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Breckenridge Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      115 Breckenridge Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Homer eXp Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $422,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Westchester Way, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      246 Westchester Way, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Clancy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /21

      Est $414,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lancaster Cir, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Lancaster Cir, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shouldice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $414,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Westchester Way, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      184 Westchester Way, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Thompson Five Star Real Estate, Battle Creek

    • /20

      Est $356,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Westchester Way, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Westchester Way, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Baker Baker Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $388,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Jennings Landing, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      607 Jennings Landing, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Reinstein Pearse Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $410,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Jennings Landing, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      605 Jennings Landing, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Coats Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home