11,336

Homes in ZIP Code 49015

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $149,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Griffin Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      86 Griffin Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

  • /13

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29 Highland Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,019

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gelletich Five Star Real Estate

    29 Highland Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /42

      Est $234,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      99 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Cole Harrington Real Estate Group

  • /52

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4293 Beckley Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,006

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington Harrington Real Estate Group

    4293 Beckley Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /31

      Est $147,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Winston RE/MAX Michigan

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    22 N La Vista Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,818

    Last Listing Agent Kyle McMaster Five Star Real Estate

    22 N La Vista Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /19

      Est $138,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      26 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kalli Overmyer Five Star Real Estate

  • /14

    $246,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 Enlow Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,777

    Last Listing Agent Esther Leonard eXp Realty

    6 Enlow Ct, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /19

      Est $138,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      84 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brubaker Five Star Real Estate

  • /26

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    32 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,121

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Moore Real Estate Fiduciary Advisors

    32 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /8

      Est $176,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Schwallier Great Lakes Signature Prop

  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    85 Shadywood Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,718

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    85 Shadywood Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /12

      Est $161,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Darragh Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Darragh Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Downey RE/MAX Michigan

  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    44 Bayshore Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,135

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

    44 Bayshore Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /26

      Est $188,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Darragh Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Darragh Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Haddock RE/MAX Michigan

  • /24

    $162,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    106 Country Club Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    106 Country Club Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /14

      Est $219,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Darragh Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      127 Darragh Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beischer Five Star Real Estate

  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    324 Robertson Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,330

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Hart Khoury Real Estate

    324 Robertson Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /7

      Est $186,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Jean Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      527 Jean Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Phillips Bruce Phillips, REALTORS LLC

  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,988

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pettit Keller Williams GR North

    1 Grand Blvd, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /20

      Est $200,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      219 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

  • /16

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    113 31st St N, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,848

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller Real Broker, LLC

    113 31st St N, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /26

      Est $241,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly LaBelle eXp Realty

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    726 Knollwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,655

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

    726 Knollwood Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /23

      Est $175,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Kirkpatrick Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      136 Kirkpatrick Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Romero eXp Realty

  • 120 Tiffany Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    120 Tiffany Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,889

    Last Listing Agent Lashonne Joe Hardy National Realty Centers, Inc

    120 Tiffany Ln, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /21

      Est $199,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Kirkpatrick Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      132 Kirkpatrick Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $182,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    109 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,736

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sandstrom Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    109 Golden Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /21

      Est $168,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Weeks Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      523 Weeks Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wells ERA Reardon Realty

  • /63

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    299 Minges Hills Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,190

    Last Listing Agent Linda Thompson Five Star Real Estate, Battle Creek

    299 Minges Hills Dr, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /7

      Est $115,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Richards Place, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Richards Place, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Spranger RE/MAX Michigan

  • /13

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13736 Stone Jug Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,404

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Scramlin Keller Williams GR East

    13736 Stone Jug Rd, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /20

      Est $129,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Burnham St W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      59 Burnham St W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaciana Champlin RE/MAX Michigan

  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Abbington Cir Unit 1, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,931

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hunter Jaqua REALTORS

    105 Abbington Cir Unit 1, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /22

      Est $128,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 23rd St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2 23rd St S, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Crawford eXp Realty

  • /35

    $174,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    552 Wentworth Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,500

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Belen Evenboer Walton, REALTORS

    552 Wentworth Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /21

      Est $212,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Territorial Rd W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1305 Territorial Rd W, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

  • /23

    $137,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    232 Eldred St, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,503

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Boyce eXp Realty

    232 Eldred St, Battle Creek, MI 49015
    • /28

      Est $164,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Lakeview Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      920 Lakeview Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Artis Jaqua REALTORS

  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    155 Pleasant Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,008

    Last Listing Agent Britton Curtiss Bellabay Realty (SW)

    155 Pleasant Ave, Battle Creek, MI 49015

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home