4,084

Properties in ZIP Code 56515

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $530,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      15223 Red Fox Dr, Dalton, MN 56324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15223 Red Fox Dr, Dalton, MN 56324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hahn Century 21 Atwood

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXXX Stalker Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      XXXXX Stalker Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /17

      Est $789,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      26477 State Highway 78 Unit 9, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26477 State Highway 78 Unit 9, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 882% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,430
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Conmy RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $440,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Blk 1 Canterbury Ln, Everts Township, MN 56515

      Lot 23 Blk 1 Canterbury Ln, Everts Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Henkes Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /44

      Est $789,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      26477 State Highway 78 Unit 1, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      26477 State Highway 78 Unit 1, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 529% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $394,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      26461 State Highway 78, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26461 State Highway 78, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zell Verhelst Trilogy Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $618,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 13 & 14 Beuty Shore Summer Resort, Battle Lake, MN 56515

Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Olson Century 21 Atwood

    • /37

      Est $542,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      38182 Antler Ln, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      38182 Antler Ln, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Young Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /27

      Est $147,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      39693 140th St, Eagle Lake Township, MN 56515

      39693 140th St, Eagle Lake Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,100
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Braun RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 W Point Trail, Amor Township, MN 56515

      Lot 6 W Point Trail, Amor Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Olson Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    • /5

      Est $71,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Gilbertson St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      507 Gilbertson St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kattie Meek Adam Meek Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      34278 255th St, Everts Township, MN

      34278 255th St, Everts Township, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wieser, RRS, GRI Boll Realty

    • /39

      Est $589,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      14566 Hancock Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14566 Hancock Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ehlert Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      26465 Minnesota 78, Everts Township, MN

      26465 Minnesota 78, Everts Township, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schauff Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $518,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      36048 N Silver Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36048 N Silver Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /21

      Est $440,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      37804 Eldorado Beach Rd Unit 2, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37804 Eldorado Beach Rd Unit 2, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zell Verhelst Trilogy Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $260,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Washington Ave Unit 7, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      405 N Washington Ave Unit 7, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zell Verhelst Trilogy Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $339,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      41094 County Highway 16, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      41094 County Highway 16, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $425,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      40370 Girard Beach Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      40370 Girard Beach Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /40

      Est $210,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      35440 County Highway 1, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35440 County Highway 1, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $228,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      28414 County Highway 145 Unit 6, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28414 County Highway 145 Unit 6, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Zell Verhelst Trilogy Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $215,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      38118 S Eagle Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      38118 S Eagle Lake Rd, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ness Century 21 Atwood

    • /14

      Est $336,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      151XX Red Fox Dr, Dalton, MN 56324

      151XX Red Fox Dr, Dalton, MN 56324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hahn Century 21 Atwood

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      26463 Minnesota 78, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26463 Minnesota 78, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /21

      Est $228,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Holdt St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 Holdt St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hull Trilogy Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 BLK 1 (Deer La County Road 83, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Lot 4 BLK 1 (Deer La County Road 83, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Good Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $229,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      34819 305th St, Amor Township, MN 56515

      34819 305th St, Amor Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 317% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bormann Coldwell Banker Preferred Partners

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx Front St, Clitherall Township, MN 56515

      xxx Front St, Clitherall Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Canterbury Sands Ln, Everts Township, MN 56515

      XXX Canterbury Sands Ln, Everts Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fuhrman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $371,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      14072 State Highway 78, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • Studio
      14072 State Highway 78, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

• /2

      Est $473,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      41357 Greenwood Trail, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41357 Greenwood Trail, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Christians eXp Realty (219 WF)

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      28414 Cr-145 Unit 4, Amor Township, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28414 Cr-145 Unit 4, Amor Township, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Prischmann Flugstad Century 21 Atwood

    • /67

      Est $367,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hidden Meadows Dr, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      110 Hidden Meadows Dr, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Ukkelberg Trilogy Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $423,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      23028 Oak Leaf Ln, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23028 Oak Leaf Ln, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ness Century 21 Atwood

    • /45

      Est $380,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      35201 Jolly Ann Dr, Ashby, MN 56309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35201 Jolly Ann Dr, Ashby, MN 56309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Dulian RE/MAX Results

    • /48

      Est $789,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      26477 State Highway 78 Unit 2, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      26477 State Highway 78 Unit 2, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $267,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Henning St E, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      106 Henning St E, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Minnesota 210, Clitherall, MN 56515

      XXX Minnesota 210, Clitherall, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,600
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ronning Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Bk 2 285th St, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Lot 1 Bk 2 285th St, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /61

      Est $208,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Dunton St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      302 Dunton St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Banta Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home