207

Recently Sold Battlefield, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3420 W Moark St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,373

    Last Listing Agent Lina Robertson AMAX Real Estate

    3420 W Moark St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /32

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4765 S Mary Ann Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,039

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Eakins Sturdy Real Estate

    4765 S Mary Ann Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /36

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3807 W Olivia St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,567

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3807 W Olivia St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /31

    $332,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3963 W Tall Pine Ct, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,295

    Last Listing Agent Dang Nguyen Murney Associates - Primrose

    3963 W Tall Pine Ct, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /31

    $499,984 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5213 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    5213 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /45

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3806 W Vincent Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,134

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas Murney Associates - Primrose

    3806 W Vincent Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /56

    $323,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    4637 S Mary Ann Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,344

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Teague Integrity Real Estate

    4637 S Mary Ann Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

Showing Results 201 - 207, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home