6,681

Bauxite, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Est $264,498 Not Listed For Sale

      9099 Mars Hill Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9099 Mars Hill Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Shepherd Alliance Property Group

  • /14

    $192,360 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3144 Emerald Park Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Meadows - The Meadows at Parkway Trails

    3144 Emerald Park Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /40

      Est $293,501 Not Listed For Sale

      9612 Perry Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9612 Perry Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

  • /26

    $369,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1072 Duke Dr, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Simmons Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    1072 Duke Dr, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /22

      Est $202,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Northshore Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4321 Northshore Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harris Thomas Real Estate Co.

  • /33

    $319,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2984 Hazelwood Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,089

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cobb Truman Ball Real Estate

    2984 Hazelwood Dr, Benton, AR 72015
    • /50

      Est $295,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4998 Dot Ln, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4998 Dot Ln, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

  • /43

    $265,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1306 Stamford Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,779

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Hampton IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    1306 Stamford Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /30

      Est $301,832 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Jo Lynn, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      473 Jo Lynn, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /11

    $213,005 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7072 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Meadows - The Meadows at Parkway Trails

    7072 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /43

      Est $358,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Buckwood, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1011 Buckwood, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Channell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

  • 7081 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    $204,725 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7081 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Meadows - The Meadows at Parkway Trails

    7081 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /20

      Est $128,089 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Mars Hill Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10300 Mars Hill Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 412% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Blair Crossroads Realty Group

  • /22

    $345,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1060 Creekwood Cir, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Blaylock Bailey & Company Real Estate

    1060 Creekwood Cir, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      9817 Perry Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9817 Perry Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Brown Signature Homes Real Estate

  • /44

    $382,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4161 Hampton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,299

    Last Listing Agent Madison Ralph LPT Selling Luxury

    4161 Hampton Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /49

      Est $482,242 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Buckwood, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      990 Buckwood, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Stuart IRealty Arkansas - Benton

  • /2

    $133,600 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2418 Arkansas 35, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mason Mason and Company

    2418 Arkansas 35, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /16

      Est $283,828 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Detonti Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7125 Detonti Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Willix CBRPM Bryant

  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5528 Village Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,894

    Last Listing Agent Jay Coates Keller Williams Realty

    5528 Village Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 Bauxite Cutoff Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4812 Bauxite Cutoff Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kratz Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $328,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4149 Hampton Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,076

    Last Listing Agent Diana Thomas Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    4149 Hampton Dr, Benton, AR 72019
    • /40

      Est $300,505 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 N Detonti Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4906 N Detonti Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nagle Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1009 Heritage Way, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,863

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Kidd Thomas Real Estate Co.

    1009 Heritage Way, Benton, AR 72019
    • /50

      Est $330,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Bauxite Cutoff Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4319 Bauxite Cutoff Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerred McDade RE/MAX

  • /2

    $358,046 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4056 Creek Top, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Petty Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    4056 Creek Top, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /29

      Est $204,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Donham Loop, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2141 Donham Loop, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Ross Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /44

    $128,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1025 Virginia Ave, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,677

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Trusty CBRPM Bryant

    1025 Virginia Ave, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Lee Cir, Benton, AR 72015

      • Built 1973
      2353 Lee Cir, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rytima CBRPM Bryant

  • /45

    $557,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5536 Nassau Cove, Benton, AR 72019

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,956

    Last Listing Agent Langston Carr Keller Williams Realty

    5536 Nassau Cove, Benton, AR 72019
    • /5

      Est $222,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Northshore Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      • Built 1970
      3312 Northshore Dr, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Raney Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    417 S Shady Ln, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,881

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lewis McGraw Realtors - Benton

    417 S Shady Ln, Benton, AR 72015
    • /25

      Est $164,974 Not Listed For Sale

      15322 Childress Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15322 Childress Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Newton-Hunt PorchLight Realty

  • 7049 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    $214,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7049 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Meadows - The Meadows at Parkway Trails

    7049 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /39

      Est $264,986 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Lambert Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5017 Lambert Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /4

    $280,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    000 Larries Ln, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Jenica Clement Properties

    000 Larries Ln, Bauxite, AR 72011
    • /12

      Est $139,642 Not Listed For Sale

      14226 Herman Reid Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14226 Herman Reid Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaird Minton Signature Properties

  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6590 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,307

    Last Listing Agent Houston Chavis Chavis Real Estate

    6590 Pierce Manse Loop, Benton, AR 72019
    • /49

      Est $366,402 Not Listed For Sale

      10915 W Sardis Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10915 W Sardis Rd, Bauxite, AR 72011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eden CBRPM Bryant

  • /10

    $190,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2814 Gage Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,174

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Alberius Collier & Associates

    2814 Gage Dr, Benton, AR 72019

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home