$456,000
- Land
- 3.65 Acres
- $124,932 per Acre
0 Kinley Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448
Set on 3.65 acres just minutes from downtown Healdsburg, this flat and highly usable vineyard property offers an exceptional opportunity to create a wine country estate. Currently part of a thriving vineyard, this remarkable property is primed for transformation into a private retreat or legacy homesite in one of Sonoma County's most coveted locations. Three other contiguous parcels listed
Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties