146,562

Bay County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    611 Granada Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERSAttention Investors! Don't miss this rare Gulf-view opportunity at 611 Granada Circle in Panama City Beach--located directly across the street from the sugar-white sands and emerald waters of the Gulf. This prime property offers unbeatable proximity to the beach while being just minutes away by foot, bike, or golf cart from Pier

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Gavrilash

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (448) 327-5410

    611 Granada Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $3,660

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1354990P, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $3,661/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 450-6004

  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    XXX Massalina Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    XXX Massalina Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /30

      Est $353,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5089 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5089 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /50

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    17739 Front Beach Rd Unit 1703W, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Unit 1703W at Splash Resort, one of the most sought-after family-focused beachfront resorts in Panama City Beach. If you are searching for a highly desirable Gulf-front condo that returning families and guests love year after year, this is the one. This turn-key ''Beachcomber'' floor plan offers a rare layout with a Gulf-front primary bedroom, allowing you to wake up to breathtaking

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Bond

    Compass

    (448) 678-1045

  • /20

    $2,209

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8743 Thomas Dr Unit SI FL10-ID1355000P, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    The advertised rate of $2,209/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (850) 919-2609

  • /37

    $439,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    21726 Marlin Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,545

    Last Listing Agent Coastal Vibes Luxury Beach Group Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    21726 Marlin Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /26

      Est $373,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit A107, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4726 Bay Point Rd Unit A107, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /75

    $719,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    112 S Vestavia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise--where the breeze is salty, the vibe is easy, and the beach is just a flip-flop stroll away. Built in 2017 and located only two blocks from the sugar-white sands, you'll love the quick walk to beach access #75 at the end of Vestavia Street. This custom-built beauty was designed for relaxed living without cutting corners. With sturdy 2x6 construction,

    Agent Photo

    Scott Seidler

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 994-3206

    112 S Vestavia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $4,393

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8715 Surf Dr Unit SI ID1523323P, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    The advertised rate of $4,394/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 13, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (448) 334-5246

  • /3

    $20,800

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6322 Highway 2301, Callaway, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,601

    Last Listing Agent Lana Kasparyan The Premier Property Group

    6322 Highway 2301, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /58

      Est $376,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Weems Way, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6564 Weems Way, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /60

    $269,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    307 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    NO HOA! 2 MINUTE WALK TO BEACH! Seller will rebate $10,400 at closing with a full price offer towards the repair estimates obtained towards repairing the soffits, wood rot and new piping for plumbing. Positioned in Laguna Beach on the west end of Panama City Beach! This is one of the most pleasant, walkable, and golf cart-friendly beach neighborhoods along the Emerald Coast. Not far from Pier

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Cialoni

    Seashore Realty LLC

    (448) 400-4920

    307 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5870 Tyndall Place, Callaway, FL 32404

    Property Id: 2415642Energy efficient, modern living and move-in-ready. 12 minutes to Tyndall AFBProperty Highlights • Brand-new construction 1446sq ft • End-unit townhome - added privacy • 3 bedrooms | 3 full bathrooms • 2 x-large parking pads + end-unit extra space • Beautiful covered porch with pond view and extra secure outdoor storage space •All new

    (448) 222-2846

    5870 Tyndall Place, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /36

    $970,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    215 Sands St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,766

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Gonzalez Resort Real Estate Group LLC

    215 Sands St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /38

      Est $294,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 N Lagoon 14 Dr Unit 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6901 N Lagoon 14 Dr Unit 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /103

    $419,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 130, Panama City, FL 32408

    This exceptional first-floor residence offers the best of both worlds: calm lake views and easy access, all without the wait or hassle of elevators. From the moment you step inside, the coastal design and sophistication set this unit apart. The beautifully updated kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring crisp cabinetry, upgraded countertops, modern appliances, and a striking turquoise backsplash

    Agent Photo

    Heather Fox

    Beachy Beach Real Estate

    (448) 333-3762

    9902 S Thomas Dr Unit 130, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /12

    $1,623

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit SI FL8-ID1355022P, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    The advertised rate of $1,624/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 334-7080

  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3615 Courtney Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,320

    Last Listing Agent Karin Troutman Bay to 30A Realty

    3615 Courtney Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /48

      Est $572,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      17545 Front Beach Rd Unit 2205, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17545 Front Beach Rd Unit 2205, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /47

    $829,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    425 Bay Shore Dr Unit 11, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to 425 Bay Shore Drive, Unit 11, a remarkable waterfront residence in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. This exceptional property offers a rare opportunity to own a bayfront home with direct access to the serene waters of the bay, complete with a marina and an assigned private boat slip. Spanning 2,306 square feet, this residence combines spacious living with the tranquility of

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Childs

    Corcoran Reverie

    (448) 334-6174

    425 Bay Shore Dr Unit 11, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /20

    $3,837

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    21405 Palm Ave Unit SI ID1385999P, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $3,837/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 14, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 844-7444

  • /30

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    505 Beachside Gardens, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $962/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,803

    Last Listing Agent Martin Sandel Sandels by the Sea LLC

    505 Beachside Gardens, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Baldwin Rowe Cir Unit 1105, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1105 Baldwin Rowe Cir Unit 1105, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /41

    $340,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    6035 N Star Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    This charming home has all the extras with covered front and rear patios, pole barn, garage, and a huge fenced backyard! A split floorplan and open living space makes the interior feel much bigger, and with custom details like shiplap accent wall, custom pantry door and shelves, and entryway wall detail, you feel at home in the country. The primary suite is generously sized, and complete with a

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Nelson

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 242-0302

    6035 N Star Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /20

    $3,560

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10811 Front Beach Rd Unit SI FL16-ID1354928P, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    The advertised rate of $3,560/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 23, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (850) 919-3235

  • /48

    $332,360

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4053 Brook Stone Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,860

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    4053 Brook Stone Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /37

      Est $426,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      868 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $269,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    632 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    ****JUST REDUCED****Diamond in the Rough - Just 1⁄2 Mile to the Beach!Located in a quiet, established neighborhood, this spacious double-wide mobile home offers endless potential for your beachside dream home or next investment opportunity. With a little vision and some TLC, this property can truly shine--it's the perfect canvas to make your own.Enjoy the freedom of no HOA, along with

    Agent Photo

    Trina Causley

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 208-1346

    632 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    258 Boggy Crk Way, Callaway, FL 32404

    Property Id: 2501049Located in Park Place Subdivision in Bay County, FL. Featuring community pool with outdoor grill, playground, common spaces and sidewalks.The home is an open floorplan with two bedrooms separated by a full bathroom at the front of the home and one bedroom across the entry hallway. The large granite kitchen island overlooks the dining room and living room

    (838) 202-6454

    258 Boggy Crk Way, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /15

    $97,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1217 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $285,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 516 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    1217 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /38

      Est $194,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 N Lagoon Dr Unit F2, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6909 N Lagoon Dr Unit F2, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /42

    $219,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    613 Cape Cod Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    The most gorgeous unit in Nautilus Cove is ready for its new owners. Talk about a prime location. *Seller willing to include most furniture with acceptable offer. Contact listing agent for details.* Close to everything that makes Panama City Beach living the best! Updated throughout! The minute you walk upstairs you will feel right at home. Enjoy a freshly painted condo with vaulted ceilings and

    Agent Photo

    Samantha Tuno Holden

    Sunspot Realty, LLC

    (448) 877-0899

    613 Cape Cod Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /20

    $5,042

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit SI ID1523348P, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $5,043/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 9, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (448) 230-7677

  • /83

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1825, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,156

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1825, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /61

      Est $610,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Cobalt Cir Unit SF2, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4102 Cobalt Cir Unit SF2, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /55

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    230 Boca Shores Dr, Panama City, FL 32408

    Bring Your Boat, Skip the HOA, Still Minutes to the Beach Corner-lot home with space for your boat or RV, multiple outdoor living areas, and no HOA restrictions holding you back.Just minutes from the beach, dining, and daily essentials, this 4-bedroom layout gives you room to live, host, and store what matters.Inside, 10-foot ceilings and wood flooring create an immediate sense of

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Richardson

    EXP Realty LLC

    (448) 218-0453

    230 Boca Shores Dr, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /17

    $2,953

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 398 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15100 Front Beach Rd Unit SI ID1523321P, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $2,953/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 230-8452

  • /44

    $322,900

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4860 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    4860 Rosemary St, Callaway, FL 32404
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 N Lagoon Dr Unit 2F, Panama City, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6909 N Lagoon Dr Unit 2F, Panama City, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home