146,562

Bay County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    4016 Millicent Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to Brighton Oaks!This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offers comfort, convenience, and privacy in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to find a bright, open floor plan perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Kinsey Haddock

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 233-3943

    4016 Millicent Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /7

    Call for Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1800 Florida Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    Live Elevated at Sovereign at North Bay Apartments – Panama City’s Premier Coastal Living DestinationWelcome to Sovereign at North Bay, where upscale comfort meets unbeatable convenience in the heart of Panama City. Nestled at 1800 Florida Avenue, this new construction property will offer beautifully designed apartment homes with the perfect blend of modern style, serene surroundings, and

    Sovereign at North Bay

    (850) 771-1793

    1800 Florida Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /34

    $389,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    450 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,504

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek

    450 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /44

      Est $604,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      8752 Coral Reef Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8752 Coral Reef Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /15

    $298,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    3615 Phillips Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to Phillips Lane — a quiet, well-located gem in the heart of Panama City. This inviting home offers a comfortable blend of everyday functionality and Florida charm, perfect for full-time living, a second home, or an investment opportunity. This 2 bedroom, two bathroom home sits on almost a full acre of land and has two additional rooms without closets. Primary bedroom is on the second

    Agent Photo

    Susan Sharpe

    EXIT Realty Anchor South

    (448) 209-9333

    3615 Phillips Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /33

    Starting at $1,357

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    90 Sandal Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Settle into luxury at 10X Retreat at PCB. Our beautiful apartments for rent in Panama City Beach, Florida, are just blocks from the white-sand beaches and turquoise waters of the Gulf Coast. Experience laid back living in a picturesque community nestled under towering palm trees and surrounded by tropical landscaping. When you aren't taking advantage of the nearby beaches, you can cool your heels

    10X Retreat at PCB

    (850) 919-3181

    90 Sandal Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /24

    $375,750

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1218, Panama City, FL 32408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,060

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ludwig EXP Realty LLC

    9900 S Thomas Dr Unit 1218, Panama City, FL 32408
    • /32

      Est $350,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Riparian Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4485 Riparian Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /88

    $2,925,000

    $470K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    8205 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Gulf-Front Oasis with Private Saltwater Pool & Excellent Rental Income! This stunning 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath beachfront home offers the ultimate luxury coastal living experience, sitting directly on the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach--zero steps to the beach! With approximately 2,850 sq. ft., this beautifully designed home provides expansive Gulf views from nearly every room. The

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Gavrilash

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (850) 809-9691

    8205 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /35

    Starting at $1,273

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7150 W Highway 98, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Live the beach lifestyle you've been dreaming of at 10X Panama City Beach, a modern apartment community offering spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes just minutes from the white-sand beaches and emerald waters of the Gulf Coast. Featuring upgraded interiors with custom cabinetry, designer tile backsplashes, Energy Star appliances, oversized walk-in closets, full-size washers and

    10X Panama City Beach

    (850) 788-0571

    7150 W Highway 98, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /27

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    325 Michele Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,982

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kittley World Impact Real Estate

    325 Michele Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      8715 Surf Dr Unit 1502, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8715 Surf Dr Unit 1502, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /6

    $312,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 909E, Panama City, FL 32408

    NEW SALE PRICE Fully furnished and turnkey 1BR/1BA at Sunbird Condominiums offering immediate rental or personal use on the beach of Panama City Beach. Approx. 609 H&C sq ft with a functional, light-filled layout and all furnishings conveying. Sunbird offers resort-style amenities including three pools (one heated), pickleball, tennis, shuffleboard, fitness center, and direct beach access. Prime

    Agent Photo

    Sabina Balch

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 218-5758

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 909E, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /19

    Starting at $923 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    510 Alf Coleman Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to Stone Harbor Apartments in Panama City, FL, where coastal comfort meets affordable living. Ideally located near Panama City Beach, our community offers easy access to Pier Park, The Shoppes at Edgewater, and Frank Brown Park. Choose from spacious one-, two-, three-, and four-bedroom homes featuring open layouts, modern kitchens, and private entries. Enjoy resort-style amenities,

    Stone Harbor

    (448) 400-4188

    510 Alf Coleman Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /29

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    264 Phillips Bluff Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Colonial East - Townhomes

    264 Phillips Bluff Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /31

      Est $391,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      4869 Forest Dunes Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4869 Forest Dunes Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /72

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    5012 Gulf Dr Unit 3, Panama City, FL 32408

    New Property Video & 3D Home Tour! Rare opportunity to own a second-floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath beachside condo at the end of a cul-de-sac with no thru traffic, located directly across from an extra-wide, paved public beach access and within walking distance to several restaurants, including Schooners. Enjoy water views and added privacy from the upper level. Simply step outside and you're less than

    Agent Photo

    Kerry Jackson

    LPT Realty LLC

    (448) 200-0171

    5012 Gulf Dr Unit 3, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /13

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3938 Solano Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    For Rent: Townhouse in Panama CityAvailable now! This 3 bedroom/ 2.5 bathroom townhouse is located in the desirable area of Panama City.Features:• Spacious layout with 1450 square feet• Updated kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances• In-unit laundry / hookups• Central A/C & heating• 2 or 4 vehicle parking (depending on vehicle size)• Pet-friendly

    (850) 818-8069

    3938 Solano Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /84

    $409,093

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1211 Wildflower Ct Unit LOT 694, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Melton SweetBay Realty

    1211 Wildflower Ct Unit LOT 694, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4862 Forest Dunes Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4862 Forest Dunes Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /16

    $395,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,795,455 per Acre

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    2 PARCELS for sale - 89'D X 110'W401 & 403 N Arnold Road (Hwy 79)Commercial development on booming Hwy 79. Few feet from Hwy 98 (PCB Pkwy) south and north to the new Hospital. Corner lot with great access.

    Agent Photo

    Erich Hardy

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (448) 200-2386

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /30

    $1,619 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Panama City - Callaway

    902 N Tyndall Pkwy, Callaway, FL 32404

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Panama City - Callaway

    (850) 713-8148

    902 N Tyndall Pkwy, Callaway, FL 32404
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    803 Kay Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,792

    Last Listing Agent Steve Butler ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    803 Kay Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /55

      Est $412,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      6576 Haskins Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6576 Haskins Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /63

    $595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    126 N Star Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    Spacious and relaxing! This beautifully maintained home has room galore. An oversized yard welcomes you with a circle driveway and separate parking for the guest home. The foyer invites you into the formal living room and dining room, the large family room or the hallway to the 3 guest bedrooms. Off the family room is an office/bonus room/additional bedroom. The master suite with enormous

    Agent Photo

    Erich Hardy

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (448) 230-7844

    126 N Star Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /23

    Starting at $1,135 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4324 W 20th St, Panama City, FL 32405

    Welcome to Turtle Lake Apartments in Panama City, FL - a welcoming community offering spacious one, two, and three-bedroom homes designed for comfort and convenience. Whether you're a student, military personnel, or working professional, Turtle Lake delivers value-packed living in a serene, well-connected neighborhood.Quick access to Highway 98 puts you close to everything Panama

    Turtle Lake

    (850) 740-0778

    4324 W 20th St, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /28

    $313,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    102 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,070

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gobel RE/MAX SELECT Partners

    102 Park Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /33

      Est $352,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4472 Riparian Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4472 Riparian Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /46

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2338 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME ON ST ANDREWS BAY! Paradise awaits at Pelican Bay where bayfront living meets comfort, space, and stunning views. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers spacious living designed to capture the beauty of St Andrews Bay. Step inside to a welcoming entry and open concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a day on the

    Agent Photo

    Tina Gates

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 428-5951

    2338 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /23

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    905 W 26th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome to Lynn Haven Cove, come enjoy our newly renovated apartment homes. Experience the convenience of living in the heart of Lynn Haven, FL where some of the world's most beautiful beaches are just a short fifteen minute drive. Shopping , great restaurants ,and entertainment are blocks away. Our newly renovated apartment homes will feature new vinyl plank flooring, brush nickle finishes,

    Lynn Haven Cove Apartments

    (850) 338-7264

    905 W 26th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /4

    $355,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    436 Salt Creek Ln Unit 27, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast

    436 Salt Creek Ln Unit 27, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /41

      Est $334,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Riparian Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4490 Riparian Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /45

    $519,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    7410 Kingman St, Panama City, FL 32408

    PRICE REDUCTION, MOTIVATED SELLER AND RARE FIND--over an acre in the heart of Panama City Beach, just minutes from our beautiful beaches, local restaurants, boat ramps, the state park, top-rated schools, and the Navy Base--yet offering the privacy and peaceful feel of country living. Truly the best of both worlds. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features a vaulted, oversized family room with

    Agent Photo

    Trina Causley

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 288-6110

    7410 Kingman St, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /35

    Starting at $1,373

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    100 Cabana Cay Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Discover your perfect escape at 79 West in Panama City Beach, FL. This charming apartment community is ideally located just off Hwy 79 in West End PCB. Enjoy quick access to stunning Gulf Coast beaches, Frank Brown Park, and vibrant Pier Park. Moments from Front Beach Road, sun-soaked adventures and Gulf views await. Relax by the sparkling community pool. Live the desirable PCB lifestyle here!

    79 West

    (850) 919-2199

    100 Cabana Cay Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /80

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1307 Savannah Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,417

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie SRB

    1307 Savannah Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /30

      Est $372,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Forest Dunes Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4865 Forest Dunes Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,075,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    6303 Palm Ct, Panama City, FL 32408

    Welcome to 6303 Palm Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408, a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Grand Lagoon area just minutes from St. Andrews State Park, public boat ramps, marinas, waterfront restaurants, and the white sand beaches of the Gulf Coast. Built in 1994 and offering approximately 1,708 square feet of living space, this well-maintained Panama City Beach

    Agent Photo

    Frank Trenholm

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 218-0542

    6303 Palm Ct, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /19

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1699 S Gay Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    Bay Front Apartments

    (850) 788-8576

    1699 S Gay Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /36

    $460,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 2700, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Riley Corcoran Reverie

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 2700, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /31

      Est $415,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      4857 Sandhill Way, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4857 Sandhill Way, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home