1,687

Bay Pines, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $291,040 Not Listed For Sale

      10340 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10340 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Proctor REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • /47

      Est $514,042 Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Bay Pines Lakes Blvd, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5713 Bay Pines Lakes Blvd, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lockhart KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    • /30

      Est $104,969 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 318, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 318, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mettling SAND KEY REALTY

    • /16

      Est $100,775 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 412, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 412, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mettling SAND KEY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $479,924 Not Listed For Sale

      9769 52nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9769 52nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Everett Vance BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /36

      Est $107,302 Not Listed For Sale

      9940 47th Ave N Unit 302, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9940 47th Ave N Unit 302, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Friedman Pllc COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /13

      Est $102,793 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 207, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 207, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barnard RESOURCEREALTYUSA, LLC

    • /43

      Est $344,779 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9812 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Glover RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $734,633 Not Listed For Sale

      10171 Grand Oak Cir, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10171 Grand Oak Cir, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beatty HOMESMART

    • /47

      Est $549,537 Not Listed For Sale

      586 52nd Terrace N, St. Petersburg, FL 33703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      586 52nd Terrace N, St. Petersburg, FL 33703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindi Bock Sweat CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    • /12

      Est $115,335 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 47th Ave N Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9950 47th Ave N Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Oct 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barry Allen CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10399 67th Ave Unit 104, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10399 67th Ave Unit 104, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Haire

    • /10

      Est $130,533 Not Listed For Sale

      10036 63rd Ave N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10036 63rd Ave N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cubitt Goodliffe BREMER-BJURQUIST INC REALTY

    • /25

      Est $148,826 Not Listed For Sale

      9945 47th Ave N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9945 47th Ave N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Elliott ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $111,003 Not Listed For Sale

      10039 62nd Ave N Unit 2, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10039 62nd Ave N Unit 2, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Altamura THE SEASIDE REAL ESTATE STORE

    • /15

      Est $102,002 Not Listed For Sale

      10036 63rd Ave N Unit 25, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10036 63rd Ave N Unit 25, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Butler REALTY EXPERTS

    • /21

      Est $100,719 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Coflin LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10399 67th Ave Unit 32, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10399 67th Ave Unit 32, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Nemethy CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $143,691 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mettling SAND KEY REALTY

    • /11

      Est $102,135 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 47th Ave N Unit 305, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9950 47th Ave N Unit 305, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glass SEMINOLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $217,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9860 62nd Terrace N Unit 1033, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9860 62nd Terrace N Unit 1033, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Hoffman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /11

      Est $107,033 Not Listed For Sale

      10033 64th Ave N Unit 21, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10033 64th Ave N Unit 21, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy COLLINS

    • /25

      Est $110,758 Not Listed For Sale

      10039 62nd Ave N Unit 7, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10039 62nd Ave N Unit 7, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Murphy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /12

      Est $112,529 Not Listed For Sale

      10036 63rd Ave N Unit 21, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10036 63rd Ave N Unit 21, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Butler REALTY EXPERTS

    • /12

      Est $287,836 Not Listed For Sale

      10275 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10275 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Gordon

    • /16

      Est $113,478 Not Listed For Sale

      10038 62nd Terrace N Unit 6, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10038 62nd Terrace N Unit 6, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Russano TREASURE ISLAND REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $155,685 Not Listed For Sale

      9860 62nd Terrace N Unit 1011, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9860 62nd Terrace N Unit 1011, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erica Valdes LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 98th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      0 98th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tumarkin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /2

      Est $107,219 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 402, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9950 62nd Terrace N Unit 402, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jodie King BOULEVARD REALTY & PROP. MGMT

    • /2

      Est $308,850 Not Listed For Sale

      9971 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9971 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $103,846 Not Listed For Sale

      10034 64th Ave N Unit 3-15, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10034 64th Ave N Unit 3-15, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    • /19

      Est $141,410 Not Listed For Sale

      10038 62nd Terrace N Unit 22, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10038 62nd Terrace N Unit 22, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Victor Adamo COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10399 67th Ave Unit 18, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10399 67th Ave Unit 18, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

• /2

      Est $111,676 Not Listed For Sale

      10037 62nd Terrace N Unit 25, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10037 62nd Terrace N Unit 25, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lashley Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10399 67th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10399 67th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Waller Four Star Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $98,192 Not Listed For Sale

      10033 64th Ave N Unit 20, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10033 64th Ave N Unit 20, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Campbell SUN BEACH PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Est $400,681 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Biggs REALTY EXCELLENCE ADAMO & ASSO

    • /2

      Est $288,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5237 Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lugo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $542,602 Not Listed For Sale

      10350 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10350 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /23

      Est $428,629 Not Listed For Sale

      6575 99th Way N Unit 22206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6575 99th Way N Unit 22206, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Coflin LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home