1,020

Anuta Park Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $155,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $911,765 per Acre

    64 N Bella Monte Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Discover an incredible opportunity to own a piece of Bay Point, conveniently located less than a mile from the freeway, BART, Safeway, and local schools. This lot offers the perfect blend of accessibility and potential—ideal for building your dream home or creating a smart investment property for passive income. Enjoy the comfort of a well-connected neighborhood while shaping a space that fits

    Eduardo Magallon EXP Realty

    64 N Bella Monte Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /27

    Starting at $1,996 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1123 Shoreview Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Come explore Rivershore Apartment Homes, a community of apartments for rent in the heart of Bay Point, CA. Our community's sleek design and contemporary features were built with your comfort in mind. Situated on edge of Willow Pass Road and showcasing a gorgeous panoramic view, Rivershore Apartment Homes offer easy access to local Highway 4 and BART stations as well as unique shops, fine

    Rivershore

    (925) 350-4767

    1123 Shoreview Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /2

    $601,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    22 Sharon Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,873

    Last Listing Agent David Lobato eXp Realty of California Inc

    22 Sharon Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /60

      Est $545,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Virgil St, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      461 Virgil St, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $449,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    506 Harvey Way, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Come on in, its move in ready! This remodeled home is a clean slate for your decorating ideas so you can make it your own. It has fresh interior and exterior paint, remodeled master bedroom bath, new epoxy flooring in the garage, nice yard and so much more. Located near freeway, McAvoy Yacht harbor and Bay Point regional harbor, its perfect for commuting and recreation. Don't miss it!

    Efren Rivera PMZ Real Estate

    506 Harvey Way, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /27

    Starting at $1,710 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1056 Weldon Ln, Pittsburg, CA 94565

    Income RestrictionsThis property participates in the Federal affordable housing program called Low Income Housing Tax Credit. AKA Section 42. This program accounts for the majority of all affordable rental housing in the United States today. Applicants and residents must be income-eligible to move in and will be required to complete recertification paperwork annually. Information on the

    Mission Bay Apartments

    (877) 536-2157

    1056 Weldon Ln, Pittsburg, CA 94565
  • 114 Crivello Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    114 Crivello Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • Land
    • 8,197 Sq Ft
    • $717,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheilah Tucker Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    114 Crivello Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /24

    $529,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    476 Pamela Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Charm and character come together in this sweet Bay Point home with easy access to BART and major highways—ideal for commuting to top Bay Area employers. This home offers fresh interior paint, updated bathroom vanities and fixtures, and wood-look flooring that create a clean, cohesive foundation. The spacious kitchen and family area showcase distinctive rustic design with brick accents and a wood

    Douglas Gamblin Keller Williams Realty

    476 Pamela Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 158 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    158 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,741

    Last Listing Agent Quan Chau Coldwell Banker Realty

    158 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /19

    $499,950

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    460 Lisa Ann St, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Welcome to 460 Lisa Ann St. a warm and inviting corner home. ... that’s perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Freshly painted inside, this beautifully maintained residence has been updated throughout, offering a fresh, modern feel from the moment you step inside. Enjoy gleaming LVP floors that flow through bright, open living spaces — ideal for family gatherings and everyday

    Joel Bautista United Brokers Real Estate

    460 Lisa Ann St, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 3581 Sharon Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3581 Sharon Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,409

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Sepulveda Fifty Hills Real Estate

    3581 Sharon Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /24

      Est $523,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /23

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    58 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    STUNNING! Fully renovated 3-bed, 2-bath home on a spacious 7,000 sq ft corner lot with rare SIDE ACCESS and a MASSIVE RV/boat-friendly driveway. Inside, every detail has been updated: new flooring, fresh texture and paint, ALL NEW dual-pane windows, a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinetry and appliances, and BEAUTIFULLY TILED BATHROOMS. The home features a converted garage offering additional

    Eddie Lozoya Lozoya Real Estate

    58 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /53

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3312 Steele Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,452

    Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Genesis Real Estate

    3312 Steele Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /22

      Est $506,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      75 Fairview Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /17

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 6,797 Sq Ft
    • $961,165 per Acre

    205 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Build Your Dream Home and/or Units, Flat Lot in Bay Point, Waiting for Single Family Home or Multi Unit per county zoning, Up to 3 Units can be built per County Planner, Access is through single door, Can be sold together with 201 Solano for a Combined lot size approximately 14,000 sqft lot Cannot be used for Vehicle, Truck, Trailer, Storage Lot, Residential Only Buyer to check with Contra Costa

    Lucia Blanco Compass

    205 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /24

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3438 Gregory Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,091

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gross Keller Williams Realty

    3438 Gregory Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /35

      Est $583,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Tina St, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      99 Tina St, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /17

    $399,995

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft

    517 Virgil St, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Welcome to 517 Virgil, where most every detail has been thoughtfully updated for modern living. Step inside to find a bright, open interior featuring new two-tone paint and stylish laminate flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the entire home. The heart of the home is the kitchen, boasting sleek granite countertops and new stainless steel appliances. The bathroom has been fully refreshed

    Eric Huber Property Upsurge, Inc.

    517 Virgil St, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 478 Kim St, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $626,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    478 Kim St, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,467

    Last Listing Agent Sohrab Sangha Kismet Real Estate

    478 Kim St, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /14

      Est $482,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Connie Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Connie Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /20

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 6,901 Sq Ft
    • $946,819 per Acre

    201 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Gated Flat Lot in Bay Point, Waiting for Single Family Home or Multi Unit per county zoning, Up to 3 Units can be built per County Planner, Access is through single door, Cannot be used for Vehicle, Truck, Trailer, Storage Lot, Residential Only Buyer to check with Contra Costa County building requirements, Buyer to be responsible for water, sewer hookups and electrical, gas hookups. No fence in

    Lucia Blanco Compass

    201 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 64 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    64 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • Land
    • 6,952 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson RE/MAX Gold

    64 Solano Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /34

      Est $638,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Kenneth Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      61 Kenneth Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /36

    $575,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    3432 Danielle Place, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home with quality updates featuring a huge low maintenance backyard. Inside home laminated flooring throughout. Beautiful kitchen. New stainless steel stove , dishwasher and new hood. Refrigerator and washer, dryer included. Close to Bart. Ready to move in. Brand new roof installed in Feb 2026.

    Amanjeet Cheema

    3432 Danielle Place, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 159 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    159 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,352

    Last Listing Agent Laura Martell Winkler Real Estate Group

    159 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /47

      Est $516,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Harvey Way, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      539 Harvey Way, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /29

    $439,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft

    37 Virgil Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Pride of Ownership -- Owner has maintained this home and the lucky Buyer will appreciate it. This single story home with 2-car garage is move-in ready. There is no HOA. All New Energy Efficient Windows with new window blinds, newer vinyl flooring thru out and fresh interior paint thru out. No popcorn ceilings. Updated kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, solid surface counters, garden

    Jeanette Shelton Town & Country Realty

    37 Virgil Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • 63 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    63 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,112

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson RE/MAX Gold

    63 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /44

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    3477 Gregory Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565

    Welcome to 3477 Gregory Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565 an adorable and very well maintained single story home perfectly situated in an ideal commuter location! This light and bright 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers pride of ownership throughout with thoughtful updates, a functional layout, and a warm inviting atmosphere from the moment you walk in. Step inside and enjoy the spacious living room

    Kanwarbir (KC) Chima Mountain Valley Properties

    3477 Gregory Dr, Bay Point, CA 94565
  • /2

    $497,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3575 Desanie Cir, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,738

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rosenberger R.a.m. Realty

    3575 Desanie Cir, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /2

      Est $598,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Michael Place, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3480 Michael Place, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

  • 118 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    118 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,403

    Last Listing Agent Vincent De Rouen

    118 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /2

      Est $587,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Sharon Place, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Sharon Place, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

  • 79 Tina St, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $537,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    79 Tina St, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,525

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gardere

    79 Tina St, Bay Point, CA 94565
    • /35

      Est $452,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Poinsettia Ave, Bay Point, CA 94565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • 113 Shellie Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    113 Shellie Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,202

    Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners

    113 Shellie Ct, Bay Point, CA 94565

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Anuta Park, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$537,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$545,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$397
Number of Homes for Sale
2
Last 12 months Home Sales
19
Months of Supply
1.30
Median List Price
$537,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
-1%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-7%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home