1,387

Recently Sold Bay Port, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 297 Clarice Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    297 Clarice Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,417

    Last Listing Agent Larry McKenna Signature Premier Properties

    297 Clarice Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741
  • 21 Nancy Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

    $995,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    21 Nancy Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,537

    Last Listing Agent Lori Repalone OverSouth LLC

    21 Nancy Dr, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 661 Middle Rd, Bayport, NY 11705

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    661 Middle Rd, Bayport, NY 11705

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,763

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Leogrande Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    661 Middle Rd, Bayport, NY 11705
  • 27 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $807,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    27 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 829% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,392

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Daal My Real T Inc

    27 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741
  • 11 Willyn Rd, Blue Point, NY 11715

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11 Willyn Rd, Blue Point, NY 11715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,211

11 Willyn Rd, Blue Point, NY 11715
  • 51 N Clinton Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    51 N Clinton Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,667

    Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

    51 N Clinton Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 301 Oak St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $520,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    301 Oak St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,541

    Last Listing Agent Debra Carpluk Keller Williams Realty Elite

    301 Oak St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 259 Foster Ave, Sayville, NY 11782

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    259 Foster Ave, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,845

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bastian Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    259 Foster Ave, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 67 Hiddink St, Sayville, NY 11782

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    67 Hiddink St, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,613

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    67 Hiddink St, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 70 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    70 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,293

    Last Listing Agent Angel Mena Premium Group Realty Corp

    70 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 432 Bohemia Pkwy, Sayville, NY 11782

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    432 Bohemia Pkwy, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,732

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Tokofsky Century 21 Icon

    432 Bohemia Pkwy, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 2A Bianca Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2A Bianca Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,922

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Fleischman Exit Realty Island Elite

    2A Bianca Rd, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 70 Robert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    70 Robert St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,371

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sicker OverSouth LLC

    70 Robert St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 4 Springview Ct, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4 Springview Ct, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,711

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Roe Signature Premier Properties

    4 Springview Ct, East Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 115 Academy St, Bayport, NY 11705

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    115 Academy St, Bayport, NY 11705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,324

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dougherty Signature Premier Properties

    115 Academy St, Bayport, NY 11705
  • 3 Carman St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $649,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3 Carman St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,722

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Thompson Stanzoni Realty Corp

    3 Carman St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 11 Bertha St, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11 Bertha St, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,799

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonis Signature Premier Properties

    11 Bertha St, East Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 22 Concord Dr, Holtsville, NY 11742

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22 Concord Dr, Holtsville, NY 11742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,493

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Signature Premier Properties

    22 Concord Dr, Holtsville, NY 11742
  • 7 Hempstead St, Holtsville, NY 11742

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7 Hempstead St, Holtsville, NY 11742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,954

    Last Listing Agent Marco Gonzalez Galaxy Realty Group Inc

    7 Hempstead St, Holtsville, NY 11742
  • 4 Kathryn St, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    $440,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4 Kathryn St, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,594

    Last Listing Agent Lowell Ackerman Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    4 Kathryn St, East Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 42 S Howell Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    42 S Howell Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,887

    Last Listing Agent Karalyn Kenny True North Realty Luxury Homes

    42 S Howell Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738
  • 1663 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1663 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,202

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Schwartz RE/MAX City Square

    1663 Claas Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741
  • 425 Sunrise Ave, Sayville, NY 11782

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    425 Sunrise Ave, Sayville, NY 11782

    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,198

    Last Listing Agent Panagiota Papazaharias Redfin Real Estate

    425 Sunrise Ave, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 129 Rosebud Ct Unit 129, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    129 Rosebud Ct Unit 129, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,372

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zaffarese Compass Greater NY LLC

    129 Rosebud Ct Unit 129, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 1139 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

    $537,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1139 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,225

    Last Listing Agent Cory Knopf Compass Greater NY LLC

    1139 Waverly Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738
  • 431 Renee Dr, Bayport, NY 11705

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    431 Renee Dr, Bayport, NY 11705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,225

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lauben Butler Signature Premier Properties

    431 Renee Dr, Bayport, NY 11705
  • 114 Monroe Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    114 Monroe Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,320

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Schwaber Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    114 Monroe Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 47 Joanne Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    47 Joanne Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,717

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Hunt Signature Premier Properties

    47 Joanne Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741
  • 10 Juniper Place, Bohemia, NY 11716

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10 Juniper Place, Bohemia, NY 11716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,866

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Condos Exit Realty Achieve

    10 Juniper Place, Bohemia, NY 11716
  • 2 High St, Sayville, NY 11782

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2 High St, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,840

    Last Listing Agent Oakar Reinstein Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    2 High St, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 67 Minuteman Dr, Bohemia, NY 11716

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    67 Minuteman Dr, Bohemia, NY 11716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Braswell Local Realty

    67 Minuteman Dr, Bohemia, NY 11716
  • 336 Lakeland Ave Unit 5D, Sayville, NY 11782

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    336 Lakeland Ave Unit 5D, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luna Bond Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    336 Lakeland Ave Unit 5D, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 1 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 1, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 1, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Rodriguez Hamilton Homes

    1 Fair Harbor Dr Unit 1, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 2 Alexander Ct, Bayport, NY 11705

    $758,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2 Alexander Ct, Bayport, NY 11705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bordonaro Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2 Alexander Ct, Bayport, NY 11705
  • 6 Landings Ln, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    $1,045,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6 Landings Ln, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

    6 Landings Ln, East Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 185 10th Ave, Holtsville, NY 11742

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    185 10th Ave, Holtsville, NY 11742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,329

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Powell Jolie Powell Realty Inc

    185 10th Ave, Holtsville, NY 11742
  • 34 Harlem Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    34 Harlem Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,656

    Last Listing Agent Syeda Perveen Vantage Realty Partners

    34 Harlem Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 31 Terrell St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    31 Terrell St, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,646

    Last Listing Agent Edward Bellacera Potter Properties LLC

    31 Terrell St, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 67 Warren Ave, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    67 Warren Ave, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Riechert Signature Premier Properties

    67 Warren Ave, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 138 Barton Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $637,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    138 Barton Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,346

    Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    138 Barton Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home