$99,900 Last List Price
32753 Mississippi 18, Bay Springs, MS 39422
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,320 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $76/SF
- 51 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Epique Realty
32753 Mississippi 18, Bay Springs, MS 39422$99,900 Last List Price
32753 Mississippi 18, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Epique Realty
32753 Mississippi 18, Bay Springs, MS 39422$134,900 Last List Price
365 County 9 Rd, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harriott Expose Ekey Realty, LLC
365 County 9 Rd, Bay Springs, MS 39422$49,000 Last List Price
32753 Mississippi 18, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Epique Realty
32753 Mississippi 18, Bay Springs, MS 39422$89,000 Last List Price
18 E 2nd Ave, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Epique Realty
18 E 2nd Ave, Bay Springs, MS 39422$129,900 Last List Price
69 E 8th Ave, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,369
Last Listing Agent Jori Parker Wells Realty LLC
69 E 8th Ave, Bay Springs, MS 39422$138,000 Last List Price
134 Mississippi 528, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker
134 Mississippi 528, Bay Springs, MS 39422$629,000 Last List Price
245 County Road 1711, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $599,747
Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Epique Realty
245 County Road 1711, Bay Springs, MS 39422$649,000 Last List Price
21 Emily St, Bay Springs, MS 39422
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $600,979
Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson Epique Realty