9,938

Bayberry, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $282,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4022 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    110 Snappy Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,731

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fong Sheehan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    110 Snappy Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $279,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4020 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Davies II Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8261 Elaine Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,930

    Last Listing Agent Dannielle Simiele Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8261 Elaine Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $259,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4018 Long Branch Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Paone RE/MAX

  • /2

    $251,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4270 Persimmon Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,915

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Rice Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    4270 Persimmon Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $257,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Blackwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Blackwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Grzenda Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Inglesid Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,069

    Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    10 Inglesid Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $262,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Inglesid Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Inglesid Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,000

      Last Listing Agent Lee Baldwin Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $88,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5001 Acton Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brooks Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    5001 Acton Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $259,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Seabreeze Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Seabreeze Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4122 Metauro Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,047

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

    4122 Metauro Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $269,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Seabreeze Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Seabreeze Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Barrette Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3678 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,874

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvagno Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    3678 Junco Trail, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $303,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Baltic Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      108 Baltic Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Maddison Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4190 Gemini Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,690

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Barzee Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    4190 Gemini Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $297,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      200 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Parsley Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8218 Perch Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,175

    Last Listing Agent Martin & Terry Marshfield Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    8218 Perch Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $265,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Dorando Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      132 Dorando Way, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Chalk Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13 Ilex Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,838

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Chapin Listing by Chapin Real Estate

    13 Ilex Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $276,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Seabreeze Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      123 Seabreeze Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kuppel Unangst Listing by 315 Realty Partners

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7729 Japine Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,556

    Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    7729 Japine Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $273,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Rocky Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      208 Rocky Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,800
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Fannin Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $306,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3639 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,053

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    3639 Black Brant Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $256,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      413 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Galal Listing by GRE Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13 Oriole Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,374

    Last Listing Agent Susan DiVirgilio Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    13 Oriole Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $251,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Smith Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7750 Japine Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,742

    Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

    7750 Japine Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $272,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      416 Old Cove Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAYLIE KRESSE Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

  • /2

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8228 Vicksburg Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,551

    Last Listing Agent Alice Rinaldo Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    8228 Vicksburg Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $278,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Tannis Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4103 Tannis Terrace, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Duskee Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4223 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,036

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Murphy Listing by Sarah Murphy Realty

    4223 Wetzel Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $289,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7340 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hagan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8279 Dampier Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8279 Dampier Cir, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $325,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7350 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $298,625

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    119 Sagamore Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,355

    Last Listing Agent Laura Swogger Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    119 Sagamore Dr S, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $279,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7358 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7358 Tomwood Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adelheit Bippus Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4304 Tiger Lily Path, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,607

    Last Listing Agent Kathy FRanco Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    4304 Tiger Lily Path, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $309,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Duerr Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 Duerr Rd, Liverpool, NY 13090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4270 Virgo Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,077

    Last Listing Agent Karen Murphy Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    4270 Virgo Course, Liverpool, NY 13090

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home