613

Recently Sold Bayonet Point, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7501 Greystone Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,634

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bure NORTHSTAR REALTY

    7501 Greystone Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $298,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11614 Bee Hive Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,140

    Last Listing Agent Anelys Gonzalez Perez HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

    11614 Bee Hive Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11337 Versailles Ln Unit F, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,643

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    11337 Versailles Ln Unit F, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $254,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7213 Country Club Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,759

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Hernandez JPT REALTY LLC

    7213 Country Club Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8209 Golf Club Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,549

    Last Listing Agent Robert McDugald FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8209 Golf Club Ct, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7736 Seashore Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,224

    Last Listing Agent Jany Travieso Mirabal LAS PALMAS REAL ESTATE LLC

    7736 Seashore Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7608 Bougenville Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,707

    Last Listing Agent Scarllet Silveira Rocha CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7608 Bougenville Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $121,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10320 County Lake Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,167

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stevens OMEGA RE GROUP LLC

    10320 County Lake Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $242,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11234 Yewtree Ave, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,793

    Last Listing Agent William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    11234 Yewtree Ave, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7519 Clanton Trail, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,737

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bell F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    7519 Clanton Trail, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $234,957

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12203 Buttonwood Row, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,714

    Last Listing Agent Max Powers EXP REALTY LLC

    12203 Buttonwood Row, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $322,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12101 Meadowbrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,201

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chiger, PA BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP

    12101 Meadowbrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8101 Casuarina Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,467

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Fraser ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST

    8101 Casuarina Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10526 Mira Vista Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,286

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Greco CENTURY 21 BE3

    10526 Mira Vista Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8135 Golf Club Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,755

    Last Listing Agent Ce Ce Devereaux DALTON WADE INC

    8135 Golf Club Ct, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7328 Coventry Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,801

    Last Listing Agent Amy Storch SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY

    7328 Coventry Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $249,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7919 Tropicana Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,931

    Last Listing Agent Carole Jackson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7919 Tropicana Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7309 Blue Lake Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bell F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    7309 Blue Lake Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10208 Oak Hill Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,106

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Soltis FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC

    10208 Oak Hill Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $238,400

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11211 Rollingwood Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,716

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Nolan RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    11211 Rollingwood Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10728 Fallen Leaf Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,134

    Last Listing Agent Ana Smith BLUMAR REALTY INC.

    10728 Fallen Leaf Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $206,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11120 White Oak Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,345

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    11120 White Oak Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10933 Premier Ave, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,279

    Last Listing Agent Irina Dare STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    10933 Premier Ave, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13037 Wyndale Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,336

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Harris PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC

    13037 Wyndale Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10330 White Cedar St, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,050

    Last Listing Agent Frank Colucci FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    10330 White Cedar St, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8629 Wolf Den Trail, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,816

    Last Listing Agent Angel Bueno TREASURED HOME COLLECTION

    8629 Wolf Den Trail, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $196,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9926 Gray Fox Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,143

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Demars EXP REALTY LLC

    9926 Gray Fox Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $197,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11118 Sandtrap Dr Unit 41, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,541

    Last Listing Agent Rameena Stromer STROMER GROUP INC

    11118 Sandtrap Dr Unit 41, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    10705 Tonapa Loop, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,193

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    10705 Tonapa Loop, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8409 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,779

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Mitchell LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    8409 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7522 Topay Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,034

    Last Listing Agent Dee Koulias MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    7522 Topay Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $258,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10525 Mira Vista Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,504

    Last Listing Agent Austin Rankin EXP REALTY LLC

    10525 Mira Vista Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10941 Oakdale Ave, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,866

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Littlefield FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC

    10941 Oakdale Ave, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $344,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8707 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,870

    Last Listing Agent Diamela San Juan VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    8707 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7805 Talisman Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,159

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Ramos Orta HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    7805 Talisman Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11430 Nature Trail, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,132

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCall RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    11430 Nature Trail, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11204 Pembridge Ct Unit 5, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,868

    Last Listing Agent Dora Ordax FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    11204 Pembridge Ct Unit 5, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7741 Tropicana Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,925

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hastings KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    7741 Tropicana Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $124,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8308 Sand Wedge Cir Unit C, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,897

    Last Listing Agent Larry Scaduto LAWRENCE W SCADUTO LLC

    8308 Sand Wedge Cir Unit C, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $192,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10431 Syringa Ct, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,948

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rehm STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE

    10431 Syringa Ct, Port Richey, FL 34668

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home