21,207

Homes in ZIP Code 07002

Section Image
  • /37

    $599,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    22 Marina Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Step into 22 Marina Dr., where brand-new appliances instantly upgrade your daily living including a new refrigerator, dishwasher, cooking range, microwave oven, and dryer, all ready for you from day one. This beautiful 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse with a walk-out basement den offers a rare blend of comfort, modern style, and a calm, nature-inspired atmosphere not often found in Bayonne. Nestled amid

    HABEEB HANEEF NEW AND MODERN GROUP LLC

    22 Marina Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /20

    $2,589 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B9-246, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2692/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2589/moLanding's apartments at Harbor Pointe are

    (201) 354-1098

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B9-246, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • 20 E 31st St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    $864,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    20 E 31st St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 9 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,431

    Last Listing Agent Mutasim Huda Reapex

    20 E 31st St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /15

      Est $601,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Avenue C, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      163 Avenue C, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GLENN TARDI EXIT ON THE HUDSON REALTY

  • /38

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    41 E 35th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Spacious, expansive, move-in ready! This new Bayonne listing has it all. Open living space, three bedrooms, finished basement, and a beautiful yard. There is a meticulously well maintained pool and patio deck in the back. On the third floor, there is a sauna in the finished attic. The finished basement lends itself to many possibilities: entertainment space, home office, or den - you can't go

    Kaitlin Byrne EXIT ON THE HUDSON REALTY

    41 E 35th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /20

    $11,030

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    32 E 44th St Unit SI ID1317365P, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    The advertised rate of $11,030/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 29, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (551) 214-1054

    32 E 44th St Unit SI ID1317365P, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /29

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6 Elco Ct Unit 1606, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,581

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Quinlan KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    6 Elco Ct Unit 1606, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /39

      Est $671,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Prospect Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      194 Prospect Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Verdi KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /24

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    71 E 31st St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    I am excited to introduce a beautiful, well-maintained single-family home that has just become available. This charming three-bedroom residence features hardwood floors and a lovely open floor concept in the living space. One of the home's most standout features is the exceptional outdoor space, designed to feel like a private vacation retreat right at home. The property is ideally suited for

    Michele Messina REMAX VILLA REALTORS

    71 E 31st St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /20

    $2,623 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B3-423, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2735/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2623/moLanding's apartments at Harbor Pointe are

    (551) 214-2596

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B3-423, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /31

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    599 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Semenova KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    599 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /28

      Est $601,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Columbus Cir Unit A2, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Columbus Cir Unit A2, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Quinn C21/ Action Plus Realty

  • /39

    $639,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    6 Parkside Ln, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Welcome to 6 Parkside Lane! This is a timeless all-brick multi-level attached single-family home nestled in the heart of Midtown Bayonne. Charming curb appeal greets you with a white picket fence, front lawn, paver seating area, and beautiful hanging flowers. This spacious home features a 2-car driveway, 1-car garage, hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings with skylights, and elegant custom crown

    JAMIE OSTASZEWSKI EXP REALTY LLC

    6 Parkside Ln, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /20

    $3,367 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B9-170, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3367/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3367/moLanding's apartments at Harbor Pointe are

    (201) 932-1100

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B9-170, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /46

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    128 W 14th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Caraballo WEICHERT REALTORS

    128 W 14th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /15

      Est $493,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E 50th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 E 50th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan De La Uz Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • /16

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    1225 Kennedy Blvd Unit 3F, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Welcome to this inviting one bedroom, one bath condo located in a well maintained elevator building in desirable uptown Bayonne. This bright and airy home features an open, sun-filled layout that creates a warm and comfortable living space from the moment you enter. Large windows allow natural light to pour in, enhancing the spacious feel of the living area and highlighting the home’s clean,

    Chris Piechocki KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    1225 Kennedy Blvd Unit 3F, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /20

    $3,390 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B3-152, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3535/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3390/moLanding's apartments at Harbor Pointe are

    (551) 214-2693

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B3-152, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    30B W 34th St Unit B, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    30B W 34th St Unit B, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /16

      Est $726,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Humphrey Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      97 Humphrey Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Whalen HUDSON DIGS REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    68 Broadway Unit F, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhouse-style condo in the historic and charming Bergen Point section of Bayonne! Known for its vibrant downtown area filled with restaurants, cafes, and local shops, Bergen Point offers the perfect blend of neighborhood charm and city convenience. This spacious home features a bright and modern kitchen with breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances,

    LINDA SHEPHERD EXP REALTY LLC

    68 Broadway Unit F, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /20

    $2,453 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B9-139, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2453/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2453/moLanding's apartments at Harbor Pointe are

    (551) 258-8692

    302 Constitution Ave Unit B9-139, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /40

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    43 Edwards Ct, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,630

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Visco KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    43 Edwards Ct, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /42

      Est $580,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E 43rd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 E 43rd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kerrigan REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /25

    $574,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    26 E 49th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Welcome to this bright and inviting single-family home in a transit-friendly Bayonne neighborhood, just minutes from shopping, parks, schools, and major commuter routes. BOAsting approximately 1,888 square feet of living space, this home offers five spacious bedrooms and one and a half baths. Step inside to discover a welcoming layout with a generous living and dining areas that flow into a large

    Leonardo Tatis KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    26 E 49th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /16

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    391 Avenue C Unit 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Welcome to your next home at 391 Ave C – Unit 2 in Bayonne, NJ!This bright and spacious 3-bedroom apartment offers approximately 1,000 square feet of comfortable living space, perfect for those looking for both room to relax and a place to grow. With a thoughtfully designed layout, this home features a full bathroom, generous bedrooms, and plenty of natural light throughout, creating a

    391 Avenue C Unit 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • 92 W 25th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    92 W 25th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,450

    Last Listing Agent ALEXA MICCIULLI The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    92 W 25th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /26

      Est $668,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 W 46th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 W 46th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN WASHINGTON GARDEN STATE PROMINENT REALTY

  • /30

    $249,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    1225 Kennedy Blvd Unit 8K, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Corner units like this don’t come up often, especially on a high floor with open, dual exposure views that completely change how the space feels. Set on the 8th floor of Bayonne Towers, this 1-bedroom condo is filled with natural light from multiple directions, creating a bright, airy layout that flows from the entry into a defined dining area and a spacious living room. The separation of space

    Beverly Caraballo WEICHERT REALTORS

    1225 Kennedy Blvd Unit 8K, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /22

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    30 Oak St Unit 104, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom property located at 30 Oak St offers a living space of approximately 600 to 800 square feet. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the kitchen is equipped for cooking and meal preparation. The bathroom features a tub/shower combination for convenience. The bedroom offers a comfortable area for rest and storage. Additional amenities

    30 Oak St Unit 104, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • 150 W 29th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    150 W 29th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,371

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Eskander Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    150 W 29th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /33

      Est $702,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 W 52nd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      160 W 52nd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lee Weichert Corporate

  • /36

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    666 Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    If you’ve been searching for character, space, and a home that truly feels different, you’ve found it. There’s a certain character here that you don’t come across often. From the original hardwood floors to the archways that shape the main living spaces, to the original staircase that anchors the home with timeless detail, this space feels warm, inviting, and thoughtfully layered. Located in

    Beverly Caraballo WEICHERT REALTORS

    666 Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /28

    $1,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10 Broadway Unit 45, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    APARTMENT FOR RENT!Reasonable priceWell-maintained apartmentMaximized sunlight and fresh air Ready to use kitchen appliancesNear to the city's amenities and transportationMinimum of 1-year lease contractRequires credit and background check upon applyingIdeal for small families, professionals, and studentsNo broker fee

    10 Broadway Unit 45, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • 147 W 52nd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    $856,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    147 W 52nd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,863

    Last Listing Agent Matt Knighton Keller Williams Realty - NJ Metro Group

    147 W 52nd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /46

      Est $752,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      450A Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      450A Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Daliani EXP REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    70 W 3rd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Nestled in one of Bayonne’s most coveted downtown locations, this stunning single-family home perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you arrive, exceptional curb appeal and private parking set the tone for what awaits inside. Enter into an ideal flowing layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious kitchen seamlessly connects to the

    JESSICA MOLINOWSKI KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE JC REALTY

    70 W 3rd St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /17

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    133 W 54th St Unit 3, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    APARTMENT FOR RENT!Reasonable priceWell-maintained apartmentMaximized sunlight and fresh air Ready to use kitchen appliancesNear to the city's amenities and transportationMinimum of 1-year lease contractRequires credit and background check upon applyingIdeal for small families, professionals, and studentsMinimum credit score of 680 required Monthly

    133 W 54th St Unit 3, Bayonne, NJ 07002
  • /26

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    204 Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,764

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alba REAL

    204 Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /16

      Est $537,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 W 27th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      179 W 27th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Vinc VINCOVA VILNOVA REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home