21,205

Bayonne, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    140 W 3rd St Unit 1, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    1st floor apt two bedroom. Bedrooms are at each end of the apt and living, kitchen are in the middle. Open concept. Sorry no smoking in apt or pets allowed. Credit check required.

    GG Medina ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    140 W 3rd St Unit 1, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /34

      Est $542,054 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Willow St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      27 Willow St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benedicta Perez COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

  • /18

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    482 Kennedy Blvd Unit 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Welcome to this brand new construction home in Bayonne, NJ, where modern luxury meets comfort. Be the first to live in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home, featuring 2 balconies, vaulted ceilings, and an abundance of natural light. The home boasts custom windows and doors, in-unit washer and dryer, and pull-down attic storage for added convenience. With its spacious layout and high-end

    Tatiana Wagnerova COLDWELL BANKER

    482 Kennedy Blvd Unit 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /18

      Est $432,086 Not Listed For Sale

      86 W 33rd St Unit 208, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      86 W 33rd St Unit 208, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Chao SIGNATURE REALTY NJ LLC

  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    34 E 32nd St Unit B2, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    **Parking Available** Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated, this charming one-bedroom apartment offers a comfortable and modern living space. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the eat-in kitchen and living room, creating a welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy the benefits of a newer kitchen and bathroom, elegant hardwood floors, and spacious floor-to-ceiling closets for ample storage.

    Kathlene Meadows EXIT ON THE HUDSON REALTY

    34 E 32nd St Unit B2, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /2

      Est $874,661 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      762 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelian Estevez PROVIDENT LEGACY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

  • /30

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    513 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    A beautifully updated, ultra modern 2 beds/2 baths apt with storage and closets everywhere you look. Beautifully appointed decor and a fireplace. Closets galore! This ground level apt has no stairs, not even at the outside entrance.

    Camille Moskowitz EXIT ON THE HUDSON REALTY

    513 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /32

      Est $675,237 Not Listed For Sale

      20 W 35th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 W 35th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Borroto COLDWELL BANKER

  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    376 Kennedy Blvd Unit 1F, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Say Welcome Home to this outstanding 1 bedroom that offers the finest of finishes, complete with all stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, soft close cabinets, hardwood floors throughout. A beautiful full tiled bath. There is an above range microwave and refrigerator which are supplied. Home also offers a 5 burner stove, dishwasher, 3 ceiling fans, and energy saver lights. Coin-op

    Lucia Giordano (P) EXIT ON THE HUDSON REALTY

    376 Kennedy Blvd Unit 1F, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /26

      Est $461,360 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      559 Avenue E, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kerrigan REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /15

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    814 Kennedy Blvd Unit 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Newly renovated 2 bedroom apartment located in Bayonne. This updated unit features modern finishes and a functional layout designed for comfortable living. The apartment includes dedicated parking, offering added convenience in a sought-after area. Ideally situated near Hudson County Park, as well as shopping, dining, and public transportation, including the light rail. This location provides

    MELISSA DAVIS WEICHERT REALTORS

    814 Kennedy Blvd Unit 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /30

      Est $717,090 Not Listed For Sale

      13 E 35th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 E 35th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MERELENE DELACRUZ Weichert Corporate

  • /7

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    120 W 3rd St Unit 18, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    1-bedroom apartment on the 2nd floor featuring hardwood floors, small kitchen with gas/oven range & refrigerator and a generous sized living room. (The apartment is currently being renovated and will be ready for a move in date of June 1, 2026) The apartment offers abundant closet space for ample storage. Building amenities include convenient laundry facilities in the basement. Please note there

    Jamie Matari KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    120 W 3rd St Unit 18, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /39

      Est $873,405 Not Listed For Sale

      16 E 38th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 E 38th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONCHITA SMITH BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES MCGEEHAN & PINEIRO REALTY

  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 Avenue F, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Ready for immediate occupancy! Located in Hudson County on the Bergen Neck Peninsula between Newark & New York Bays. Bayonne offers a small-town, yet urban, atmosphere and a pedestrian-friendly environment with a Walk Score of 85. A couple of steps onto the covered porch opens to an entry foyer and inside to the FIRST floor unit. Hurry! This 1st floor unit offers TWO bedrooms + ONE full bathroom,

    Kimberly Fleak COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    101 Avenue F, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /2

      Est $757,070 Not Listed For Sale

      39 E 37th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 E 37th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent John Sacktig PRESTIGE HOMES & LAND REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    490 Avenue C Unit 2 R, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Embrace the vibrant energy of Midtown in this exquisite, NEW CONSTRUCTION 2 bedroom 1.5-bathroom apartment. Designed for modern living, the spacious interior flows seamlessly from the open kitchen (complete with stainless steel appliances) to the inviting living areas. Enjoy the ultimate in convenience with an in-unit washer/dryer. Shared rooftop. Explore nearby shops and recreation with ease.

    Nisha Ben Patel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    490 Avenue C Unit 2 R, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • /40

      Est $801,767 Not Listed For Sale

      123 W 38th St Unit 125, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 W 38th St Unit 125, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,600
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY AMATO CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    48 E 19th St Unit 3, Bayonne, NJ 07002

    Come on into this inviting second-floor residence, where classic comfort meets unbeatable urban convenience. The apartment features two well-proportioned bedrooms and reliable baseboard heating to keep you comfortable through the seasons. Situated in a prime Midtown location, you are perfectly positioned to enjoy the best of Bayonne. Three blocks to the Light Rail, making your daily commute to

    ANTHONY NAVARRO EXIT ON THE HUDSON REALTY

    48 E 19th St Unit 3, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    • 886 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Est $637,597 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      886 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Carbone COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home