102

Recently Sold Bayou Blue, LA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    210 Greenwood St, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,029

    Last Listing Agent Scott McCubbin CENTURY 21 Action Realty Inc

    210 Greenwood St, Houma, LA 70364
  • /36

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    305 Navarro Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,418

    Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE

    305 Navarro Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    131 Fern Ln, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,656

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Braud KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    131 Fern Ln, Houma, LA 70364
  • /20

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    142 Millenium Ave, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,539

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Hebert Graham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    142 Millenium Ave, Houma, LA 70364
  • /21

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    276 Wallace Joseph Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,100

    Last Listing Agent Shane Robichaux CENTURY 21 Action Realty Inc

    276 Wallace Joseph Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /12

    $277,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    205 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,096

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hebert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    205 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /26

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    920 Bayou Blue Rd, Houma, LA 70364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,164

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Thibodeaux Canal & Main Realty

    920 Bayou Blue Rd, Houma, LA 70364
  • /29

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    213 Jennifer St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,334

    Last Listing Agent Drake Eschete KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    213 Jennifer St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /13

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    103 Sea Blue Ln, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,707

    Last Listing Agent Bryant DeHart Gulf Coast Real Estate, LLC

    103 Sea Blue Ln, Gray, LA 70359
  • /19

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    127 Bayou Blue Rd, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,147

    Last Listing Agent Michele Palmer 1 Percent Lists United

    127 Bayou Blue Rd, Houma, LA 70364
  • /12

    $169,800 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    302 Bayou Bend Dr, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,293

    Last Listing Agent Sam Griffin CENTURY 21 Action Realty Inc

    302 Bayou Bend Dr, Houma, LA 70364
  • /19

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    254 Blue Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,728

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lirette PROPRIE'TE' SHOPPE, LLC

    254 Blue Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /13

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    243 Dove Tail Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morrison Good Earth Realty, Inc.

    243 Dove Tail Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /12

    $162,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    119 Aselane St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,815

    Last Listing Agent April Horn 1 Percent Lists United

    119 Aselane St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    258 Hattie Virginia Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,586

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Guerrero Canal & Main Realty

    258 Hattie Virginia Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /5

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3180 Bayou Blue Rd, Gray, LA 70359

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $38,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Bergeron Canal & Main Realty

    3180 Bayou Blue Rd, Gray, LA 70359
  • /23

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    251 Beulah Louise Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelle Duplantis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    251 Beulah Louise Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /3

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2829 Bayou Blue Rd, Houma, LA 70364

    • Land
    • 9.84 Acres
    • $24,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,006

    Last Listing Agent Kim P Haines ASSOCIATES OF PREFERRED REALTY

    2829 Bayou Blue Rd, Houma, LA 70364
  • /18

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    202 Fernwood Dr, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,350

    Last Listing Agent Jill Falgout KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    202 Fernwood Dr, Houma, LA 70364
  • /22

    $389,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    161 Rue Stephen Michael, Schriever, LA 70395

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,795

    Last Listing Agent Molly Usie KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    161 Rue Stephen Michael, Schriever, LA 70395
  • /13

    $112,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    400 Terre Haute Place, Houma, LA 70364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,220

    Last Listing Agent Erica Duet Good Earth Realty, Inc.

    400 Terre Haute Place, Houma, LA 70364
  • /2

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    165 Rue Stephen Michael, Schriever, LA 70395

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $141,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,943

165 Rue Stephen Michael, Schriever, LA 70395

Showing Results 81 - 102, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home