Est $670,432 Not Listed For Sale
816 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,270 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 69% Above List Price
- $122/SF
- 239 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $397,871
- Jun 26, 2014
Last Listing Agent Teresa Graham D.R. Horton, Inc.