1,077

Bayport, MN Homes

    • /2

      Est $807,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Osprey Blvd, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      975 Osprey Blvd, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 3rd St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      507 3rd St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $355,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 7th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      496 7th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 5th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      538 5th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 3rd Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      778 3rd Ave N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,656,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Madore Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $348,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Minnesota St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      448 Minnesota St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $479,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      491 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 5th St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      320 5th St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $471,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      471 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 9th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      467 9th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $321,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 2nd St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      673 2nd St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $554,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Pioneer Trail, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1137 Pioneer Trail, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $444,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 8th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      344 8th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,552,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 Point Rd, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $726,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Central Ave, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Central Ave, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 5th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      203 5th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      785 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $518,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Periwinkle Place, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      333 Periwinkle Place, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 9th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      520 9th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      244 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $382,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Minnesota St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      471 Minnesota St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chu Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $471,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      469 Mariner Dr, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 8th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      550 8th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 3rd St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      330 3rd St S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $598,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Periwinkle Place, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      316 Periwinkle Place, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $595,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      915 Inspiration Pkwy S, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $438,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      294 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $560,485