$2,272,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 01, 2026
116 S 3rd St Unit 1202, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,980 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $1,147/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,902,054
Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty
116 S 3rd St Unit 1202, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814