12,191

Properties in ZIP Code 44122

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $567,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Maynard Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3359 Maynard Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy LeSueur Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $428,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Ingleside Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3320 Ingleside Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hogston Real of Ohio

    • /28

      Est $385,141 Not Listed For Sale

      18211 Van Aken Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18211 Van Aken Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Smekal RE/MAX Revealty

    • /36

      Est $348,370 Not Listed For Sale

      17724 Van Aken Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17724 Van Aken Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gizelle Rivero Deleted Agent

    • /38

      Est $414,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3296 Kenmore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3296 Kenmore Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Chapman Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $477,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3341 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $519,372 Not Listed For Sale

      23600 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23600 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Reimer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $389,119 Not Listed For Sale

      23901 Hazelmere Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23901 Hazelmere Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Neidus RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $418,696 Not Listed For Sale

      23655 Wimbledon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23655 Wimbledon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Chmielewski Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /50

      Est $438,579 Not Listed For Sale

      23439 Wimbledon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23439 Wimbledon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sajag Patel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /50

      Est $931,011 Not Listed For Sale

      22775 Canterbury Ln, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22775 Canterbury Ln, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Messinger Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $556,568 Not Listed For Sale

      22825 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22825 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Featherston Serenity Realty

    • /33

      Est $753,813 Not Listed For Sale

      22400 Canterbury Ln, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22400 Canterbury Ln, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $501,858 Not Listed For Sale

      22099 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22099 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chirayath LPT Realty

    • /29

      Est $500,715 Not Listed For Sale

      22731 Byron Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22731 Byron Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Russell Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $356,856 Not Listed For Sale

      22561 Rye Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22561 Rye Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $431,862 Not Listed For Sale

      21976 Westchester Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21976 Westchester Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $621,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Rocklyn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2717 Rocklyn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy LeSueur Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $565,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Green Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2745 Green Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    • /38

      Est $616,891 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lyman Cir, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      37 Lyman Cir, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Mcgee Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $517,148 Not Listed For Sale

      24040 Fairmount Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24040 Fairmount Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,750
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paty Opron Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $638,338 Not Listed For Sale

      23150 Lyman Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23150 Lyman Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Sep 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $452,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Green Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2685 Green Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Bowers Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $679,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Green Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2744 Green Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Kozel MarDom Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $759,376 Not Listed For Sale

      22100 Mccauley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      22100 Mccauley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Chapman Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $871,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Belvoir Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2766 Belvoir Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $1,149,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Landon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2699 Landon Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $811,984 Not Listed For Sale

      22276 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22276 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Dardashti-Wolf Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $716,529 Not Listed For Sale

      22250 Parnell Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22250 Parnell Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Maloney RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $391,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Green Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2672 Green Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavi Septon Keller Williams Citywide

    • /4

      Est $609,433 Not Listed For Sale

      22469 Calverton Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22469 Calverton Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hoffman Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $622,893 Not Listed For Sale

      21799 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21799 Shelburne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $632,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Belvoir Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2679 Belvoir Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wrubel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /46

      Est $638,803 Not Listed For Sale

      21351 Almar Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21351 Almar Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jain Signature Resource Group, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $438,336 Not Listed For Sale

      21522 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21522 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Mcgee Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $422,909 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Somerset Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3207 Somerset Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $434,683 Not Listed For Sale

      20849 Almar Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      20849 Almar Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jurcisin Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $398,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Somerset Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3125 Somerset Dr, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $471,056 Not Listed For Sale

      20577 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20577 S Woodland Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Lohser Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /48

      Est $514,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 E Belvoir Oval, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2990 E Belvoir Oval, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Leo Howard Hanna

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home