12,856

Homes in ZIP Code 44122

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $138,402 Not Listed For Sale

      20506 Randolph Pkwy, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20506 Randolph Pkwy, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Szilvia Simon Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $395,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    4 Chelsea Ct, Beachwood, OH 44122

    Spacious and bright Townhome in The Village! Vaulted Great room has skylights, floor to ceiling brick fireplace, and sliders to private back deck! Ample Dining area has enough space for full, expandable Dining room set! All white Eat-in Kitchen has plenty of storage and counter space for the Home Chef, plus vaulted breakfast area with two skylights. Convenient first floor Laundry plus mechanicals

    Sharon Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    4 Chelsea Ct, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2449 Beachwood Blvd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,073

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2449 Beachwood Blvd, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /15

      Est $300,690 Not Listed For Sale

      18312 Lomond Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      18312 Lomond Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catrina Lockhart Deleted Agent

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths

    2701 Ashley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    2701 Ashley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /47

    $176,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    19315 Gladstone Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,780

    Last Listing Agent David Greathouse Real of Ohio

    19315 Gladstone Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /32

      Est $345,833 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Hampton Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3517 Hampton Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /41

    $800,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,553 Sq Ft

    23500 Stanford Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    Old world charm throughout in this gorgeous 6 bedroom 4 full 2 half bath breath-taking colonial. Four woodburning fireplaces. Central Air! Formal rooms include a large Living Room, fabulous. breath-taking wood-paneled Library, Large Eat-in Kitchen, Formal Dining Room with a Bay window. and even a Sunroom on the first Floor. The second-floor boasts 4 Large Bedrooms and 2 smaller bedrooms. Baths

    Sally Messinger Howard Hanna

    23500 Stanford Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /50

    $188,400 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19408 Sunset Dr, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,143

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Steele Hang EXP Realty, LLC.

    19408 Sunset Dr, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
    • /15

      Est $404,790 Not Listed For Sale

      29800 Harvard Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      29800 Harvard Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kasper Russell Real Estate Services

  • /42

    $630,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,778 Sq Ft

    21376 Sydenham Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    Rare find in Shaker - 30 years young home on a quiet block near parks, athletic fields, all purpose median trail and walkable to Thornton Park pool and recreation, library and middle school. Just the floor plan you have been searching for: open plan family room & kitchen and a 1st floor bedroom suite. Custom maple floors flow throughout the home. Everyone will gather in the family room with

    Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    21376 Sydenham Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    27500 Cedar Rd Unit 201, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,669

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    27500 Cedar Rd Unit 201, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /30

      Est $598,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Maplecrest Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3809 Maplecrest Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Falberg Local-n-Global Realty

  • /45

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    17707 Lomond Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    WELCOME to Shaker Heights. This beautifully renovated Colonial nestled in the heart of Shaker Heights is a must see! The home has all the character Shaker homes provide with a modern FLARE! This fully renovated home underwent a complete transformation in 2023. This charming 3 bedroom 1.5 bath corner parcel; Colonial with AMAZING curb appeal demands attention! The home features newer flooring,

    Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    17707 Lomond Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /40

    $438,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    25216 Hazelmere Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,158

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Munsell HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    25216 Hazelmere Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /49

      Est $604,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3979 Orangewood Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3979 Orangewood Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Garson Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /50

    $239,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    18112 Chagrin Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    SF is approximate - Tax records only notes the 1st fl as 1162sf and 2nd fl 910 sf - does not include the finished attic space estimated at 900 sf - which is connected to the 2nd fl unit.Stunning classic 1903 Colonial currently configured for two-family living, offering incredible flexibility and timeless charm. Nestled on a private, wooded 0.61-acre lot and set back nearly 100' from Chagrin

    Beth Wallace RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    18112 Chagrin Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /41

    $565,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19635 Chagrin Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,652

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowey Whitham Howard Hanna

    19635 Chagrin Blvd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
    • /50

      Est $1,445,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3970 Waterford Ct, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3970 Waterford Ct, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anastasiya Strugatsky Keller Williams Living

  • /42

    $139,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    3977 Wendy Dr, Cleveland, OH 44122

    Welcome to the heart of Lee-Harvard, where revitalization meets opportunity! Be part of the exciting transformation taking place in this sought after neighborhood, with new construction and community investment reshaping the area. This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch offers over 1,000 sq/ft of thoughtfully designed living space, making it an ideal opportunity for both homeowners and savvy

    Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3977 Wendy Dr, Cleveland, OH 44122
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    27500 Cedar Rd Unit T-2, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,521

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kahn Howard Hanna

    27500 Cedar Rd Unit T-2, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /50

      Est $528,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 E Meadow Ln, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3950 E Meadow Ln, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX

  • /37

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    3674 Stoer Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    Welcome to this beautifully open-concept farmhouse with tons of character and modern updates throughout. This home offers numerous flexible spaces with potential for additional bedrooms if needed. The inviting open floor plan showcases the natural hardwood floors on the first level, creating a seamless flow no matter if you’re in the kitchen, dining, or living room, perfect for both everyday

    Kathleen Bergansky Keller Williams Living

    3674 Stoer Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /2

    $1,697,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24715 Greenwich Ln, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,399

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    24715 Greenwich Ln, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /49

      Est $388,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Lytle Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3623 Lytle Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherina Michalopoulos Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

  • /16

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    20516 Amherst Rd, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    New construction ranch TO BE BUILT. 75% tax abatement for 15 years and possible ZERO down payment for those who qualify!! 1-floor living, modern, open floor plan with spacious living room, open to the kitchen which will include lots of cabinets, granite counters, bar seating area, huge pantry, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and stainless appliances. 3 large bedrooms on the first floor, including a

    Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    20516 Amherst Rd, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3621 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • Land
    • 5,558 Sq Ft
    • $195,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,884

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris Deleted Agent

    3621 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
    • /50

      Est $725,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Claythorne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2765 Claythorne Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Helffrich Howard Hanna

  • /44

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    3755 Concord Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this charming 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers comfort, space, and convenience throughout. Gorgeous hardwood floors flow seamlessly across the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The spacious lower-level family room provides the perfect gathering space and features a walk-out to a patio and private backyard—ideal for entertaining

    Lisa Gaines Keller Williams Living

    3755 Concord Dr, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2157 Campus Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,131

    Last Listing Agent Liza Dardashti-Wolf Howard Hanna

    2157 Campus Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
    • /34

      Est $989,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Chesterton Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2731 Chesterton Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beard Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /50

    $1,885,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,892 Sq Ft

    26650 Hurlingham Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    Welcome to a truly exceptional residence in one of Beachwood’s most sought-after and connected locations. Built in 2022, this 6-bedroom, 6-bath home offers roughly 6,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, blending modern luxury with timeless comfort to deliver a refined and effortless lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, the home makes an impression with its elegant stone and

    Chandler Jekutis Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    26650 Hurlingham Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /20

    $85,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4047 Township Pkwy, Highland Hills, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,068

    Last Listing Agent Mark Colucci Keller Williams Citywide

    4047 Township Pkwy, Highland Hills, OH 44122
    • /28

      Est $398,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Townley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3645 Townley Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

  • /47

    $635,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    2674 Cranlyn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    Welcome to this stunning home in the highly sought-after Poet’s Corner neighborhood of Shaker Heights. The first floor offers an effortless flow, featuring expansive living and dining areas, a light-drenched sunroom, a spacious office adorned with classic wainscoting, and a spectacularly updated dream eat-in kitchen. Upstairs, you’ll find four generously sized bedrooms, three full bathrooms—two

    David Jackson Howard Hanna

    2674 Cranlyn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /14

    $140,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19901 Lanbury Ave, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,055

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown Key Realty

    19901 Lanbury Ave, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Richmond Rd Unit 3232, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3232 Richmond Rd Unit 3232, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Silverberg Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $264,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    3722 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath Colonial nestled in the heart of Shaker Heights. Built in the 1950's, this charming home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates and everyday functionality. Step inside to find hardwood floors flowing throughout the home, adding warmth and classic appeal. The updated eat-in kitchen offers a bright and inviting space for casual meals and

    Brittany Jasper-Coats Howard Hanna

    3722 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /15

    $207,250 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18231 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Polacek Howard Hanna

    18231 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
    • /35

      Est $1,719,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Cambridge Ct, Beachwood, OH 44122

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4145 Cambridge Ct, Beachwood, OH 44122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Malone Howard Hanna

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home