$137,500
805 Grant St, Beacon, IA 52534
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,072 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $128/SF
- 52 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $135,946
Last Listing Agent Katlyn Jones Legacy Real Estate Group
805 Grant St, Beacon, IA 52534