6,763

Properties in ZIP Code 12508

Section Image
    • 14 Heaney Dr, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $521,238 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heaney Dr, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Heaney Dr, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Porter

    • 10 Schofield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $849,918 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Schofield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Schofield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dvora E. Price eXp Realty

    • 11 Schofield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $719,137 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Schofield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Schofield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Agosta BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 3 Tracey Dr, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $524,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tracey Dr, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Tracey Dr, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Sherwood Robert A. McCaffrey Realty Inc

    • 82 Mountain Ln, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $1,246,796 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Mountain Ln, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      82 Mountain Ln, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rios BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 67 N Walnut St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $379,405 Not Listed For Sale

      67 N Walnut St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 N Walnut St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

• 9 E Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $676,114 Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      9 E Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Velez Joncar Realty Inc

    • 82 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $534,814 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      82 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thalassa Glasson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 14 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $839,261 Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      14 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ingham BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $707,069 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orchard Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      15 Orchard Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roffman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 9 Orchard Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $601,949 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Orchard Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Orchard Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Blanton Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 38 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $437,542 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      38 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brooks House Finch Realty, LLC

    • 27 Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $916,826 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      27 Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thalassa Glasson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 41 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $709,393 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      41 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 45 Talbot Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $538,579 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Talbot Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      45 Talbot Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Foster K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 24 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $631,816 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• 28 W Church St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $928,493 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Church St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 W Church St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thalassa Glasson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 19 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $684,515 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Simmonds Joncar Realty Inc

    • 14 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $561,446 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Verplanck Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Angelo BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 9 Ralph St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $540,152 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ralph St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 Ralph St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Browne Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 17 Mackin Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $500,468 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mackin Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Mackin Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,250
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Browne Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 1212 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $617,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1212 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Browne Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3 Ralph St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $716,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ralph St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Ralph St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Renzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 104 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $562,226 Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      104 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHERINE (KIT) COLBOURN WRYE BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 57 E Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $546,479 Not Listed For Sale

      57 E Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      57 E Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Vacirca FIRST CHOICE BROKERAGE BE

    • 23 Deerfield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $549,006 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deerfield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23 Deerfield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McElduff Mullaney BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 42 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $577,041 Not Listed For Sale

      42 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      42 W Willow St, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,330
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Browne Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 7 Deerfield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $746,947 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deerfield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7 Deerfield Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Rothman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 82 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $739,317 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      82 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

    • 68 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $579,748 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,212
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sweeney RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 9 Rock Hill Rd, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $731,759 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rock Hill Rd, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9 Rock Hill Rd, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hardisty Sams Realty

    • 61 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $532,473 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      61 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AARON VIGNOGNA Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /30

      Est $638,367 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sivers Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Sivers Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• /35

      Est $713,879 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      49 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

• 6 Barrett Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $818,760 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barrett Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Barrett Place, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,800
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Cozza Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 17 Talbot Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $793,034 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Talbot Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Talbot Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,721
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Browne Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 1186 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $716,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1186 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER HARDISTY Sams Realty

    • 33 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $683,371 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ramos

    • 38 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $838,365 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      38 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Guernsey Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 40 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Est $523,635 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Lafayette Ave, Beacon, NY 12508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home