229

Recently Sold Beacon Square, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3612 Covington Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,878

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dufala KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3612 Covington Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $134,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3348 Clydesdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,532

    Last Listing Agent Lise Bonne Fineran RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    3348 Clydesdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4243 Stratfield Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,279

    Last Listing Agent Michael Twyman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4243 Stratfield Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4111 Moog Rd, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,656

    Last Listing Agent Laney Balis ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

    4111 Moog Rd, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3457 Foxhall Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,939

    Last Listing Agent Renee Gialousis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3457 Foxhall Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3309 Rock Valley Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,039

    Last Listing Agent Youbel Montesino LPT REALTY, LLC

    3309 Rock Valley Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3352 Honeymoon Ln, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,372

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kipping KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    3352 Honeymoon Ln, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $472,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3311 Hearthstone Ct, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,309

    Last Listing Agent Patrycja Henderson LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    3311 Hearthstone Ct, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4521 Tidal Pond Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,429

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4521 Tidal Pond Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4031 Grayton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,701

    Last Listing Agent David Fleming BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4031 Grayton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3600 Landale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,505

    Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    3600 Landale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3625 Oakhurst Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,188

    Last Listing Agent Brad Goldfinger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3625 Oakhurst Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $49,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4348 Rustic Dr Unit C, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,090

    Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    4348 Rustic Dr Unit C, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4116 Oakfield Ave, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,798

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ceballos SILVER ROOTS REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4116 Oakfield Ave, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4206 Glissade Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,399

    Last Listing Agent Glen Gasner COUGAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    4206 Glissade Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4016 Lighthouse Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,082

    Last Listing Agent Tara Guideri LPT REALTY, LLC

    4016 Lighthouse Way, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3552 Westchester Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,806

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Caputo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3552 Westchester Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4622 Paloverde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,119

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Gibson THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    4622 Paloverde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3522 Windham Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,205

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3522 Windham Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $68,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4407 Sunstate Dr Unit 3085D, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,324

    Last Listing Agent Debra Banks Waz FUTURE HOME REALTY

    4407 Sunstate Dr Unit 3085D, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4707 Alma St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,488

    Last Listing Agent Ron Maldonado RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4707 Alma St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3432 Briar Cliff Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,002

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Halliday LPT REALTY, LLC.

    3432 Briar Cliff Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4327 Newgate Ave, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,507

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sofarelli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4327 Newgate Ave, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3504 Westchester Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,341

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Gorse Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    3504 Westchester Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4014 Davit Dr Unit A, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doukas RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    4014 Davit Dr Unit A, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $116,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4424 Pelorus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,143

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Morales LPT REALTY, LLC

    4424 Pelorus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $62,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    4224 Prince Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,539

    Last Listing Agent Penny Perry RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    4224 Prince Place, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3624 Wiltshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,315

    Last Listing Agent Denzel Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

    3624 Wiltshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3320 Rock Valley Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,077

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    3320 Rock Valley Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3349 Clydesdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,621

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lee FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3349 Clydesdale Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4266 Tamargo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,575

    Last Listing Agent John Brokalakis FUTURE HOME REALTY

    4266 Tamargo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4445 Pelorus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,635

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Morales LPT REALTY, LLC

    4445 Pelorus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3242 Beacon Square Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,399

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Anne Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3242 Beacon Square Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $64,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4408 Sunstate Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,054

    Last Listing Agent Greg Johnson PA DALTON WADE INC

    4408 Sunstate Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $387,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3107 Marisa Place, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,037

    Last Listing Agent Alan Macloughlin EXP REALTY LLC

    3107 Marisa Place, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $192,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3316 Overland Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,859

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Taylor SIRROM REALTY LLC

    3316 Overland Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /32

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4233 Oakfield Ave, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,765

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Maddy Booth Keller Williams Realty

    4233 Oakfield Ave, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3520 Overland Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,741

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doukas RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3520 Overland Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3341 Wiltshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,944

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Vigil FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3341 Wiltshire Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3635 Delta Place, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,239

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VERBEL RENT SOLUTIONS

    3635 Delta Place, Holiday, FL 34691

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home