3,924

Properties in ZIP Code 22712

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $492,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4378 Dyes Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4378 Dyes Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Duckett-Corbin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $223,690 Not Listed For Sale

      11235 Torrie Way Unit I, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11235 Torrie Way Unit I, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kara Joseph RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $644,056 Not Listed For Sale

      11188 Callie jo Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11188 Callie jo Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,800
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Uma Redwine Redwine Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $465,433 Not Listed For Sale

      11187 Crest Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11187 Crest Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Payne Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $386,134 Not Listed For Sale

      12710 Foxtrot Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12710 Foxtrot Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Collier Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $400,463 Not Listed For Sale

      10361 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10361 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rowland Samson Properties

    • /12

      Est $288,151 Not Listed For Sale

      10398 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      10398 Old Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thoburn Samson Properties

    • /27

      Est $471,635 Not Listed For Sale

      10838 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10838 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Lawhorne Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /6

      Est $430,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6732 Willowbrook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6732 Willowbrook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Payne Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $244,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Schoolhouse Rd Unit H, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6403 Schoolhouse Rd Unit H, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Coffey Samson Properties

    • /26

      Est $559,019 Not Listed For Sale

      9706 Logan Jay Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9706 Logan Jay Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Herdman Burrell and Associates Realty East Coast Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $443,775 Not Listed For Sale

      11153 Winston Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11153 Winston Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Maniatakis BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $432,218 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Huntland Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6710 Huntland Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $412,212 Not Listed For Sale

      11577 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      11577 Marsh Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $569,966 Not Listed For Sale

      6568 America Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6568 America Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,450
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hagarty Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $634,911 Not Listed For Sale

      10777 Reynard Fox Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10777 Reynard Fox Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terri Flight RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /2

      Est $639,897 Not Listed For Sale

      10806 Grimbert Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10806 Grimbert Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon McLaughlin Serhant

    • /18

      Est $536,979 Not Listed For Sale

      11230 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11230 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jacobs Jacobs and Co Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $426,593 Not Listed For Sale

      11287 Meadfield Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11287 Meadfield Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $435,074 Not Listed For Sale

      10898 Rugby Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10898 Rugby Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /52

      Est $595,166 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Clarkes Meadow Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6640 Clarkes Meadow Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Howard Swede LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $615,508 Not Listed For Sale

      11160 Eagle Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11160 Eagle Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sara Byers Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $427,342 Not Listed For Sale

      11311 Meadfield Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11311 Meadfield Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Carlson United Real Estate Horizon

    • /2

      Est $436,436 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Goldmine Rd, Goldvein, VA 22720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4221 Goldmine Rd, Goldvein, VA 22720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bassette Fathom Realty

    • /17

      Est $400,335 Not Listed For Sale

      6168 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6168 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allison Houwzer, LLC

    • /19

      Est $447,783 Not Listed For Sale

      6137 Winston Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6137 Winston Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Zapata Smart Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $527,369 Not Listed For Sale

      13368 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13368 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Richards Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $540,213 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Waverly Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6111 Waverly Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /18

      Est $545,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6553 America Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6553 America Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Roger Miller, REALTOR RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $382,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Forbes Place W, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6737 Forbes Place W, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hagarty Samson Properties

    • /31

      Est $478,428 Not Listed For Sale

      10828 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10828 Blake Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy A Grasman Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $560,997 Not Listed For Sale

      9746 Logan Jay Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9746 Logan Jay Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com LLP

    • /56

      Est $598,825 Not Listed For Sale

      10982 Southcoate Village Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10982 Southcoate Village Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wu Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /24

      Est $419,534 Not Listed For Sale

      6723 Forbes Place W, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6723 Forbes Place W, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Roderick Burnham Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $565,694 Not Listed For Sale

      11102 N Windsor Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11102 N Windsor Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sherbeyn Lee Sherbeyn Real Estate Services & Referrals

    • /46

      Est $525,935 Not Listed For Sale

      11187 Ashley Brook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11187 Ashley Brook Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $490,802 Not Listed For Sale

      6391 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6391 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $226,009 Not Listed For Sale

      11238 Torrie Way Unit E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11238 Torrie Way Unit E, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Soky Losada Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    • /12

      Est $222,429 Not Listed For Sale

      11242 Torrie Way Unit D, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11242 Torrie Way Unit D, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Holden Century 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $713,326 Not Listed For Sale

      11072 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11072 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bucholz Home Network

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home