4,208

Homes in ZIP Code 22712

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $419,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      10741 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10741 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $372,500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mack RE/MAX Ideal

  • /10

    $949,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 36.66 Acres
    • $25,887 per Acre

    0 Elk Run Rd Unit VAFQ2020374, Bealeton, VA 22712

    Motivated seller! Exceptional opportunity for investors, developers, or builders to acquire approximately 30 acres of raw, wooded land surrounding a scenic 6-acre lake in a growing area of Bealeton, VA. Zoned R-1, this property offers strong potential for single-family residential development, including possible waterfront lots. Great location just 15 minutes from I-95 and conveniently situated

    Loula Ayoub Samson Properties

    0 Elk Run Rd Unit VAFQ2020374, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /15

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11238 Torrie Way Unit C, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,036

    Last Listing Agent Christine Daley United Real Estate Horizon

    11238 Torrie Way Unit C, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /30

      Est $592,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      6586 Constitution Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6586 Constitution Way, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mussett Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $435,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    10712 Weaversville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    Home is being sold in AS-IS Condition. Needs flooring on top 2 levels. Pictures are current and accurate. Great home with lots of room! Offers Due 4/18/2026 at 2:00 pm

    Robert Waddell Samson Properties

    10712 Weaversville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /51

    $808,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12586 Lake Coventry Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,379

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Crooker Samson Properties

    12586 Lake Coventry Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /30

      Est $797,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      10544 Weaversville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10544 Weaversville Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allison Houwzer, LLC

  • /69

    $1,200,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,537 Sq Ft

    6227 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    Photos will be uploaded on Wednesday afternoon! Welcome to this charming circa-1903 farmhouse set on 20 picturesque acres, thoughtfully expanded with a major addition in 1984. As you travel down the tree-lined driveway, you’re welcomed to your own private piece of paradise. This lovingly cared-for property offers space, history, and endless possibilities.The home features 5 bedrooms, three

    Jeannie Jarrett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    6227 Liberty Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11227 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,897

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gardner EXP Realty, LLC

    11227 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $431,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Bristol Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10923 Bristol Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Salman LPT Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11135 Kira Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,958

    Last Listing Agent LaRene Olbeter Century 21 Redwood Realty

    11135 Kira Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /11

      Est $367,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7203 Covingtons Corner Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Watts Williams Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $649,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8006 Sherbeyn Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Cornwell CHC Inc

    8006 Sherbeyn Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $420,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      10946 Rugby Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10946 Rugby Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Ela Moyer Long & Foster

  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11392 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,691

    Last Listing Agent Jhojan Coronado Fairfax Realty Select

    11392 Whipkey Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $396,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      6176 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6176 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $382,000

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Lawhorne Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6606 Lafayette Ave, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,693

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Calles Samson Properties

    6606 Lafayette Ave, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $534,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Tiffany Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7004 Tiffany Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $503,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Wulf RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

  • /2

    $559,999

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1070 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,667

    Richmond American Homes Foxhaven

    1070 Winter Place, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /12

      Est $479,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      6411 Beales Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6411 Beales Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Briceno LPT Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $769,999

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2072 Springvale Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    2072 Springvale Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $450,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      6396 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6396 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $448,000

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Monaco RE/MAX

  • /63

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4195 Old Toad Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,919

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4195 Old Toad Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /27

      Est $604,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      10867 King Nobel Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10867 King Nobel Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Muirhead Samson Properties

  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11009 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,327

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spangler Spangler Real Estate

    11009 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /21

      Est $390,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      6171 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6171 Newton Ln, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Montessi United Real Estate Horizon

  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11256 Torrie Way Unit K, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,736

    Last Listing Agent Ernestine Wilson Ernestine J. Wilson Real Estate LLC

    11256 Torrie Way Unit K, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $470,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      12978 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12978 Elk Run Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bailey Samson Properties

  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6409 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,664

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sager Sager Real Estate

    6409 Waterdale Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $580,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Clarkes Meadow Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6608 Clarkes Meadow Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Loebs LPT Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $285,700

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10693 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,583

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Neumann Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    10693 James Madison Hwy, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /70

      Est $564,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      11131 Kira Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11131 Kira Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celso Padilla Samson Properties

  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6559 Belfrys Ct E, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,753

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rehanek Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6559 Belfrys Ct E, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $516,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Stribling Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4440 Stribling Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $509,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Roberts Samson Properties

  • /44

    $568,400

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9696 Logan Jay Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,101

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hurley Samson Properties

    9696 Logan Jay Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $591,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      11183 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11183 Freedom Ct, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent William Wert BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /2

    $239,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6185 Willow Place Unit 108, Bealeton, VA 22712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,036

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colgan EXP Realty, LLC

    6185 Willow Place Unit 108, Bealeton, VA 22712
    • /2

      Est $482,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      10754 Foxville Farm Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10754 Foxville Farm Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,000

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Sfreddo Samson Properties

  • /3

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    000 Old Mill Rd, Midland, VA 22728

    • Land
    • 112 Acres
    • $5,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Sherbeyn Lee Sherbeyn Real Estate Services & Referrals

    000 Old Mill Rd, Midland, VA 22728
    • /2

      Est $430,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      11217 Meadfield Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11217 Meadfield Dr, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home